XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte
Nord
Ost Platz 1-4
Süd Platz 1-4
West
Ost Platz 5-8
Süd Platz 5-8
Ost Platz 9-12
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Ost Vorrunde C
Ost Vorrunde D
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGGM1
SGOT2
SGOT3
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 15 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 1-4 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Uli
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Chen Hongzu
Hackl Christian
Harlfinger Dennis
Hos Josef
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Hönigl Peter
John Adolf
Kickl Rudolf
Knesl Adrian
Kolland Dieter
Koller Lorenz
Kriz Franz
Lusser Martin
Miloszny Jan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Muradjan Arman
Nowack August
Populorum Walter
Pospischill Simon
Resch Alexander
Rischer Erwin
Scheibner Benjamin
Schönbauer Christian
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
GALL
GOTS
KOTT
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 1-4
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Lorenz Koller (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 66
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 1-4
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Dennis Harlfinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 65
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 1-4
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Simon Pospischill (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 435 ± 55
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Dennis Harlfinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 65
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Lorenz Koller (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 66
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Benjamin Scheibner (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 81
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Arman Muradjan (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 295 ± 76
3:0
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
2:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
0:3
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 56
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 211 ± 91
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
1:3
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 60
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
2:3
15.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
0:3
15.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
3:0
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:1
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
29.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
29.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Franz Kriz (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 79
3:0
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 53
0:3
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 711 ± 55
2:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 721 ± 64
0:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 57
0:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 68
2:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Adrian Knesl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 77
1:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 53
3:2
28.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 57
0:3
28.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 64
0:3
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 211 ± 91
3:2
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
16.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz Kriz (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 79
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
2:3
16.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 711 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:1
16.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy