XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
OTTH
PFAR
VICH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EIDB3
GENG2
GRAM3
HRTK1
OTTH4
PFAR1
VICH3
WLDG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Pammer
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 27 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 64,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2015/2016)
OMC 1.KL (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affenzeller Alexander
Aichhorn Thomas
Alberndorfer Gottfried
Beer Julian
Binder Manuel
Danner Manfred
Danner Robert
Eisenhuber Thomas
Falkner Julian
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Glaser Siegfried
Grantl Manuel
Grünzweil Manfred
Hackl Gerald
Haider Alexander
Haunschmid Karl
Hayböck Manuel
Hayböck Stefan
Kammler Herwig
Klopf Nico
Kreindl Marc
Köck Mario
Kühhas Kevin
Maier David
Mayer Klaus
Mittendorfer Herwig Peter
Neunteufel Tobias
Paule Bernhard
Pilz Thomas
Pirklbauer Wolfgang
Raber Stefan
Rührnessl Thomas
Schicho Lukas
Schober Michael
Seidl Christian
Stitz Reinhard
Tober Thomas
Tröbinger Hannes
Wahlmüller Markus
players of all clubs
ERNS
FREI
GUTA
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
WLDB
all
W
L
13.05.2016
OMC 1.KL
1
2
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:0
13.05.2016
OMC 1.KL
1
2
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
2:3
13.05.2016
OMC 1.KL
1
2
Kevin Kühhas (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:0
13.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
11
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Hannes Tröbinger (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 487 ± 59
3:1
13.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
11
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Mario Köck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 563 ± 78
3:0
08.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Reinhard Stitz (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 63
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
08.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Alexander Haider (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 61
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
30.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Marc Kreindl (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 184 ± 75
3:1
30.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Manuel Grantl (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 106
3:0
11.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Nico Klopf (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
1:3
11.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Gerald Hackl (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 660 ± 55
2:3
11.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Pirklbauer (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 60
1:3
03.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
6
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:2
03.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
6
Thomas Aichhorn (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 51
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:2
15.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Bernhard Paule (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 78
3:0
15.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Julian Beer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 97
3:0
05.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Stefan Raber (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 62
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:2
05.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Siegfried Glaser (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 89
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 64
2:3
27.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 741 ± 55
3:2
22.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Julian Falkner (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 861 ± 53
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:2
22.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 53
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
11.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
11
Manuel Hayböck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 56
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
2:3
11.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
11
Stefan Hayböck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 491 ± 60
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
10
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Klaus Mayer (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 794 ± 52
3:1
27.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Gottfried Alberndorfer (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 55
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
27.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schicho (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 66
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Pirklbauer (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 60
3:2
18.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Karl Haunschmid (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 56
3:1
11.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Herwig Kammler (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 729 ± 58
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Herwig Peter Mittendorfer (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 621 ± 64
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 58
2:3
23.09.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Michael Schober (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 85
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Alexander Affenzeller (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 407 ± 136
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Thomas Tober (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 695 ± 60
3:2
14.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 59
3:0
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Christian Seidl (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 765 ± 54
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
David Maier (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 76
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:1
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 62
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:2
30.09.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 53
3:2
30.09.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy