XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
DSFA6
OSSI3
SGFU3
VELD7
VELD8
VILL3
VÖLK4
VÖLK6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Obernosterer
(
RC-Graph
), 155 matches, 113 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 72,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2015/2016)
3.Klasse West (2015/2016)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Klasse A (2015/2016)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
Schüler (U15) Liga (2015/2016)
Unterstufe (U13) Liga (2015/2016)
ÖM U13 männlich (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Amenitsch Gert
Bac Andrej
Bao Li-Ming
Bosic Timna
Buschenreiter Felix
Cramer Martina
Dirnberger Nico
Egartner Raphael
Freunschlag Gert
Garger Georg
Goritschnig Kurt
Haracic Florian
Hartl Mario
Heiss Lukas
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hintersteiner Markus
Hofmeister Jonas
Holzinger Andreas
Hornböck Michael
Huber Maximilian
Hösele Lea
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Karlovits Daniel
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kindl Fabian
Kleindienst Lukas
Kokosin Günther
Krainbucher Christoph
Krall Franz
Kranabetter Georg
Kranabetter Markus
Kremnitzer Julian
Kreuzberger Monika
Kummer Heinz
Kusternik Helmut
Leininger Markus
Lesnik Doris
Liendl Johannes
Lodron Susanne
Maad Johannes
Malle Gerold
Melcher Dominik
Melcher Hans
Micheu Jakob
Mitsche Jakob
Mohar Andrej
Müller Heinz
Nickel Florian
Orasche Mitja
Osina Philip
Pacher Phillip
Pandel Marko
Pertl Wolfgang
Pirker Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Primisser Julian
Puggl Mathias
Pätzold Dirk
Pöllinger Raphael
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rainer Noah
Rebol Michael
Ringl Michael
Risser Helmut
Sagawe Marc
Sailer Ben
Sattlegger Erwin
Scharner Marcel
Schmidbauer Lukas
Schnabl Rupert
Schuhmacher Manfred
Selan Erik
Shi Weide
Stampfer Benjamin
Stefler Markus
Steiner Lukas
Steinthaler Peter
Stingler Roman
Strohmaier Harald
Stüger Lukas
Stütz Raphael
Tarmann Dominik
Truskaller Josef
Tschreppitsch Julia
Umele Franz
Vernydub Anton
Verschnig Alexander
Voves Florian
Wedam Alexander
Weinstich Dieter
Widauer Konstantin
Witzelnig Nico
Zhang Berkeley
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
AFUE
BERG
DSFA
EBEN
FREI
FROB
FULP
HEGE
IND
KAC
KLAU
KUST
KÖTT
LEPE
NLUD
NÖTTV
OSSI
PAUL
SALZ
SGLV
SGMS
SKLW
SPIT
STVG
SVSW
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
WTTV
all
W
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 717 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
W
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Philipp Obernosterer (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Anton Vernydub (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 589 ± 43
3:0
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
2
Markus Hintersteiner (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1297 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:1
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Philipp Obernosterer (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
1:3
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 15 männlich
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
23.04.2016
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
23.04.2016
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
23.04.2016
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
08.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
10
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 53
1:3
08.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
10
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 50
3:0
08.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
10
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
3:2
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
4
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
1
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
2
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Marcel Scharner (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
4
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:2
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
3
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
1
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 187 ± 67
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
2
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
3:0
31.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
9
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 50
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
31.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
9
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 57
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:1
31.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
9
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 714 ± 66
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
7
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
6
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
2:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
1
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
5
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
4
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
0:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
3
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
7
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1270 ± 42
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
5
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
3
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:2
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
1
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
6
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
2:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
4
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Leininger (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
3
Li-Ming Bao (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
3
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
2:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
3
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 59
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
29.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Franz Umele (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 60
3:0
29.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2016
3.Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
18.01.2016
3.Klasse West
2
1
V:
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 53
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
18.01.2016
3.Klasse West
2
1
III:
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 57
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Lukas Schmidbauer (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 719 ± 45
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Julian Kremnitzer (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 42
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
2
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:2
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
4
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
5
Marcel Scharner (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
1
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
2
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
1
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 187 ± 67
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
4
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
1:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 49
2:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
11.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 560 ± 91
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 51
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
2:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Lea Hösele (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
2:3
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 46
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
27.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:1
27.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 714 ± 66
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
4
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1270 ± 42
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
6
Nico Witzelnig (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
2:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 50
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
4
Markus Leininger (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
6
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
20.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 51
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 52
3:2
13.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Michael Hornböck (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 742 ± 72
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
3:2
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
6
Timna Bosic (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 102
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
3:2
04.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 54
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
04.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Julian Primisser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:2
04.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
28.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
28.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
5
V:
Erik Selan (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
28.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
5
III:
Andrej Mohar (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 555 ± 53
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 426 ± 51
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 50
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Franz Krall (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 65
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
23.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 51
3:1
23.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
4
VI:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 731 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
4
III:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
3
VII:
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 708 ± 56
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
13.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
3
V:
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
1:3
13.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
3
III:
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 53
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Doris Lesnik (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 59
2:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
2
III:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1169 ± 45
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
W
02.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
1
VII:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 57
1:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Günther Kokosin (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 81
3:0
02.10.2015
3.Klasse West
1
1
II:
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy