XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BAAC7
BERN1
GUNT9
KOTT2
LANZ3
MÜNC3
PERC2
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Horst Petz
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 10 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Chen Hongzu
Gafler Heinz
Geyersberg Josef
Gruber Melanie
Hasek Karol
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Häring Wolfgang
Höller Manuel
Kolland Dieter
Lang Andreas
Lebelhuber Alfred
Leckel Karl
Lehnert Dario
Melchart Bernhard
Oedendorfer Rene
Omer Andreas
Populorum Walter
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Resch Alexander
Smejkal Wolfgang
Szabadi Agnes
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
GALL
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
14.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
3:1
14.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 48
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:1
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Resch (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 53
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
1:3
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:1
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
1:3
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
1:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Dario Lehnert (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 65
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
1:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1196 ± 59
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:0
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:2
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 889 ± 76
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
0:3
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 60
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
2:3
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 52
1:3
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
3:1
21.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 60
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:2
21.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karol Hasek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 72
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy