Date |
League / Tournament |
Leg |
R. |
Game |
Result (Home:Away) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
2 |
4 | E: |
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
1:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
2 |
4 | B: |
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
2:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
2 |
3 | B: |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 559 ± 59
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
2 |
5 | A: |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
2 |
1 | A: |
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
3:1 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 454 ± 94
|
3:2 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 596 ± 56
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
2:3 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
|
1:3 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
3:0 |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 662 ± 55
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Benjamin Zauner (HADE) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 561 ± 59
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 53
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 445 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-3 |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 51
|
L |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-3 |
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
02.04.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
|
3:2 |
02.04.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 62
|
3:0 |
02.04.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 772 ± 53
|
1:3 |
02.04.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 691 ± 54
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.04.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Thomas Lorenz (STPA3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 580 ± 97
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.04.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Helfried Bauer (STPA3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 685 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
3:1 |
18.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
7 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
|
0:3 |
18.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
7 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
|
2:3 |
13.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
1:3 |
13.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Herbert Pieber (STAJ1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 418 ± 83
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
19.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 62
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
19.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 772 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
1:3 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Martin Schalk (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 749 ± 62
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 830 ± 48
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Katharina Christ (BAAC) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 655 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
W |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Katharina Christ (BAAC) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 655 ± 51
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Lena Hartl (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Michael Nagl (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Michael Nagl (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
|
L |
09.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 631 ± 65
|
3:0 |
09.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Roland Staindl (STPA3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
3:0 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
2:3 |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1238 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1654 ± 52
|
L |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Marc Kilian (BRUC) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
7 | D: |
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1558 ± 43
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
4 | D: |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
1 | D: |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
|
3:2 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
1 | A: |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 811 ± 55
|
2:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
7 | A: |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
4 | A: |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
|
0:3 |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Simon Marteau (SVSN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 58
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Ines Diendorfer (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1150 ± 41
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 917 ± 41
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Michael Doppler (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 651 ± 61
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Alexander Rauscher (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 38
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
L |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
|
L |
07.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
David Jaunecker (PRIE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
3:2 |
07.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Richard Aigner (PRIE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 673 ± 55
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
2:3 |
07.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
1:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Christopher Brod (UYBS1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
|
1:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
|
0:3 |
28.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1127 ± 80
|
0:3 |
28.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 697 ± 54
|
3:2 |
28.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
|
2:3 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
|
1:3 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
|
3:2 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
|
1:3 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Baranovics (GOTS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 469 ± 89
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
1:3 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 358 ± 62
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
09.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
1 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 560 ± 67
|
3:1 |
09.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
1 | |
Florian Oismüller (OBER6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Herbert Pieber (STAJ1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 418 ± 83
|
3:0 |