XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GALL3
GUNT9
KOTT3
MÜNC3
NEUD14
PERC4
SGGM6
SGGM7
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Kolecko
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 6 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 23,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bradvarov Konstantin
Burger Helmut
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Graf Karl
Hofer Thorsten
Jeschke Walter
Joszt Michael
Kamenik Felix
Kamenik Friedrich
Kocic Stefan
Kokoschineg Robert
Lebelhuber Alfred
Oedendorfer Rene
Partila Christian
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Reiter Wolfgang
Schneider Moritz
Tapai Ferenc
Tarkus Reinhard
players of all clubs
ANEU
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
all
W
L
09.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
3:2
09.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
1:3
09.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1508 ± 100
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
2:3
15.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Felix Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 92
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
0:3
15.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
15.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:1
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
0:3
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 69
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
26.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
2:3
26.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
0:3
26.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:2
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy