XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BERN1
BIED1
ENZE1
GRIM4
GUNT8
LEOP1
MÜNC2
NEUD10
NEUD11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dominik Lorenz
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 19 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 45,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Christ Katharina
Faustmann Michael
Friesl Hans
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Haas Manfred
Horvath Andreas
Kallinger Gerhard
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krammer Andrea
Krauskopf Karl
Krämer Lukas
Marz Gerhard
Momirov Lukas
Omer Andreas
Pauker Manuel
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schagl Lukas
Schernhammer Axel
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stampf Gerhard
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Supper Gerhard
Szabadi Agnes
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Weiss Lukas
Zach Ernst
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
NEUD
all
W
L
09.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VII:
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 70
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
09.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
V:
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:1
09.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
III:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
IV:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
II:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Ernst Zach (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 917 ± 117
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VI:
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
II:
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VI:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VIII:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 70
1:3
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Andrea Krammer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 61
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VIII:
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
I:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:1
07.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
V:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
I:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VIII:
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
IV:
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
I:
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:2
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
V:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
I:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:1
20.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VIII:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:0
20.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VI:
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 821 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
III:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 53
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
03.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
II:
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:2
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IV:
Andreas Horvath (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 61
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VIII:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 62
3:0
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
III:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
2:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VII:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
III:
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IV:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Schagl (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 44
0:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
II:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VI:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:1
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy