XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BERN1
BIED1
ENZE1
GRIM4
GUNT8
LEOP1
MÜNC2
NEUD10
NEUD11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Lorenz
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 22 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 56,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Christ Katharina
Eckhart Wilhelm
Faustmann Michael
Friesl Hans
Garaus Alexander
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Haas Manfred
Horvath Andreas
Hos Josef
Kallinger Gerhard
Kolland Dieter
Krammer Andrea
Krauskopf Karl
Krämer Lukas
Laser Helmut
Momirov Lukas
Pauker Manuel
Schagl Lukas
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stampf Gerhard
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
NEUD
all
W
L
09.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VIII:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
2:3
09.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
IV:
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 70
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
2:3
09.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
I:
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
2:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
0:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
IV:
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
1:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
I:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
2:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Andrea Krammer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
07.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VI:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 70
3:0
07.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
III:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
IX:
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:0
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VI:
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
2:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
II:
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VI:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:1
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
20.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
1:3
20.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
IV:
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
I:
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
0:3
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
IV:
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
I:
Josef Hos (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
II:
Andreas Horvath (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 61
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
3:1
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VI:
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
II:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IX:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
2:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
V:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:1
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Lukas Schagl (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 44
1:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy