XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
SCHÖ
SGWV
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Platz 1-6
Platz 7-10
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUD1
SCHÖ1
SGWV1
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christian Zulechner
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 34 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 75,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10 (2013/2014)
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Billaudet Christian
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandstetter Thomas
Busch Rudolf
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Eckel Christian
Falkensteiner Felix
Gerstl Johann
Ghanem Hassan
Glösmann Felix
Gugler Johannes
Haferl Bernhard
Hanusch Dieter
Herzog David
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Labner Johann
Lindner Michael
Meier Thomas
Momirov Lukas
Pechgraber Daniel
Piringer Hermann
Prigl Josef
Prüller Leo
Pöhacker Klemens
Scheibenreiter Johann
Schmutzer Stephan
Schödl Daniel
Stanzl Michael
Tazreiter Raphael
Tunc Varujan
Wimmer Matthias
Wodicka Lukas
players of all clubs
GAMI
NEUD
OBER
RAND
REIN
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGPP
SGWV
STPA
UYBS
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10
1
2
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Thomas Meier (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1324 ± 44
2:3
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10
1
1
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 935 ± 44
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
2:3
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10
1
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
David Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 44
3:2
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10
1
2
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 42
3:1
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10
1
1
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 44
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Platz 7-10
1
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
3:0
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Hassan Ghanem (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:0
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Johann Labner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1389 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Lukas Momirov (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:1
01.05.2014
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Johann Scheibenreiter (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1339 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 922 ± 64
3:0
18.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 54
3:1
26.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 56
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
26.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1201 ± 50
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Stephan Schmutzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1674 ± 99
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Matthias Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1163 ± 51
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 57
2:3
29.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 51
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 49
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
2:3
24.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 58
2:3
24.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 56
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
08.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
1:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 51
2:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 56
1:3
14.12.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 922 ± 64
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
2:3
14.12.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
9
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 68
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:0
10.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1201 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Johannes Gugler (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 58
3:2
29.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 51
3:2
02.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
3:1
24.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 50
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 58
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
3:1
11.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 56
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
2:3
11.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 51
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy