XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
MATZ8
NILE2
OGÄN5
STRA2
STRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lea Busch
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 5 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Artner Tobias
Belsky Zdenek
Blaska Peter
Bugl Melanie
Büchler Cornelia
Decker Dominik
Enzersdorfer Johann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Leichtmüller Lisa
Lisa Zuzana
Lung Fabio
Mitas Helmut
Osabal Niklas
Pinter Philipp
Prorok Florian
Schandl Manfred
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Spehar Jessica
Staringer Hannes
Vogel Wilfried
Waldegger Tobias
Zartl Bettina
Zartl David
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
SVSN
all
W
L
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 54
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Philipp Pinter (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 300 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
1:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
0:3
05.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
05.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
05.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B
1
3
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 74
-
Lea Busch (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
David Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 326 ± 73
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:2
17.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 307 ± 75
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 56
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
1:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:2
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 217 ± 97
3:1
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Peter Blaska (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 114
1:3
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Fabio Lung (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 203 ± 106
3:0
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel weiblich
Cornelia Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 284 ± 95
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
L
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy