XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC8
BTTA7
ENZE3
ENZE4
GALL4
GALL5
GRIM6
GUNT9
MÖLL4
NEUD14
SGGM9
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Steiger
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 14 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 37,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Brunn Gerhard
Freingruber René
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Henzel Gerhard
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hu Yibing
Kastner Erich
Kilian Marc
Kolland Dieter
Kraus Roman
Krumpak Harald
Kubina Wilhelm
Magerle Markus
Mihali Andreas
Pascal David
Petz Horst
Prochaska Philipp
Schagl Lukas
Sedmak Mihael
Stojadinovic Ivan
Sturm Andreas
Willixhofer Martin
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
STEI
all
W
L
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Mihael Sedmak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1429 ± 90
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Lukas Schagl (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 51
3:1
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 62
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 594 ± 58
3:0
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 853 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
3:0
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 57
3:1
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 983 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:1
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Andreas Sturm (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
2:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 566 ± 68
3:0
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 62
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 594 ± 58
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 853 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
2:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 808 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 59
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
1:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philipp Prochaska (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 105
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
0:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 983 ± 53
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy