XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Helmut Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 78 matches, 58 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 74,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
3. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
4. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Bruno
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Brensberger Regina
Bruckner Eva Maria
Burger Helmut
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Fangl Thomas
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Freingruber René
Gartner Gernot
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Haberl Valentin
Hagmann Günter
Handler Ernst
Heidegger Alexander
Henke Karl
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
Hönigl Peter
Janda Gerhard
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Kastner Erich
Kladler Kurt
Klikowitsch Josef
Kopcsa Alexander
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krauskopf Karl
Krumpak Harald
Lechner Timo
Legler Agnes
Lusser Martin
Magerle Markus
Mitterlehner Andreas
Müller Johann
Nowack August
Omer Andreas
Petz Horst
Polzer Helmut
Promitzer Walter
Pucher Judith
Reisel Benedikt
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schachner Thomas
Schinner Dietmar
Schumann Friedrich
Schwarz Barbara
Schönbauer Christian
Sokoll Walter
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stur Martin
Stöger Johann
Täubl Andreas
Weber Felix
Weszelits Erich
Zambach Klaus
Zeman Peter
Ziegler Stefan
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
MÜNC
PERC
SCHW
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Bruno Bauer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 863 ± 62
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
2:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 57
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
3:2
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 711 ± 55
3:0
15.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 56
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
2:3
15.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 64
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
3:1
15.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 60
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
3:0
09.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 803 ± 59
3:0
09.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
3:1
09.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 693 ± 76
3:1
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Janda (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 512 ± 97
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 66
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
0:3
21.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
3:1
21.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Helmut Huber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 79
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 104
3:0
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 69
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
2:3
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 69
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
1:3
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 69
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
08.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 69
3:1
08.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 69
3:0
08.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 69
3:1
20.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
2:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
3:0
13.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
2:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 56
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
1:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
19.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 57
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
2:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
01.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
3:0
01.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 65
3:1
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Barbara Schwarz (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 409 ± 85
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
0:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
3:0
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
3:0
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
1:3
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 56
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
2:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 374 ± 75
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 60
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
3:2
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
3:0
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1437 ± 90
1:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 74
3:2
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:2
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
2:3
23.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 62
3:0
23.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Helmut Huber (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Regina Brensberger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 101
3:0
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
0:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Günter Hagmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 746 ± 101
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
0:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Benedikt Reisel (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
3:1
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
1:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:1
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
3:2
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 48
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
2:3
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
3:1
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
3:2
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
1:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 56
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 50
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Karl Henke (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1059 ± 95
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
1:3
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
2:3
25.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 53
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
2:3
25.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
3:2
25.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 66
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
1:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
3:1
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy