XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
David Stadler
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 6 wins, 53 losses, winning percentage: 10,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/West (2021/2022)
U15 Nord/Ost/West (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Artner Florian
Brunner Andreas
Daurer Franz
Eder Gerhard
Egger Oswald
Felbauer Theresa
Fux David-Dorian
Gaßner Silvan
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hager Felix
Hartmann Florens
Haslauer Jeremias
Heimberger Tobias
Huber Johann
Huber Leopold
Hynda Marcel
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Lukas
Kaiser Stefanie
Kerschner Marcel
Kinzl Paul
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Korak Richard
Lenauer Peter
Loibl Peter
Nagbou Nafaa
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Putz Jano
Reisinger Marco
Reiterlehner Walter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Philipp
Scharf Fabian
Schmidt Tobias
Schornsteiner Johannes
Seisenbacher Gregor
Spring Gernot
Stefal Dominik
Stift Hermann
Tatzreiter Andreas
Teufl Michael
Weidenauer Florian
Weidenauer Stefan
Weiß Philipp
Wurzer Simon
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
GRDI
GUNT
HAUS
HORN
OBER
OTTE
RAND
REIN
ROSE
SGUR
SGWL
SGYF
STVG
TULL
USCH
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
31.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Hermann Stift (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 88
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:1
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 95
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 76
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:1
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
1:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
-
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 45
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Marcel Hynda (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 52
-
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Marcel Kerschner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 67
-
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:2
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 283 ± 52
3:2
17.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
0:3
17.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 129
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
3:2
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
0:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
1:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 73
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
04.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Johann Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 609 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:1
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
12.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
0:3
12.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
0:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 67
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
3
Felix Hager (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 353 ± 96
-
David Stadler (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
2
David Stadler (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 536 ± 64
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
4
David Stadler (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 576 ± 80
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
5
Florian Artner (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 58
-
David Stadler (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 104
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 89
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
2
Stefan Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 259 ± 161
-
David Stadler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
0:3
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
3
David Stadler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 71
3:2
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
4
Dominik Stefal (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 138
-
David Stadler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
0:3
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
5
David Stadler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 65
2:3
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
2
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 113
-
David Stadler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 361 ± 87
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy