XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Daniel Weiß
(
RC-Graph
), 175 matches, 82 wins, 93 losses, winning percentage: 46,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2020/2021)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
702 2. Klasse B (2016/2017)
703 2. Klasse C (2015/2016)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2018/2019)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2021/2022)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2020/2021)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2019/2020)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2017/2018)
OMC Zweite Klasse (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Abbas Erkan Resul
Achleitner Manuel
Ahorner Kerstin
Aistinger Nico
Aumayr Dominik
Bauer Sebastian
Baumgartner Markus
Beneder Nevio
Berger Lisa
Berger Sandra
Besenmatter Christian
Blechinger Wilhelm
Brich Marvin
Brunner Gottfried
Buck Sebastian
Böschl Doris
Danner Manfred
Danner Tobias
Dreiling Benjamin
Dreiling Oliver
Dreiling Tobias
Dultinger Ulrich
Dunzinger Jan
Ebner Maximilian
Eidenberger Silvia
Essl Alexander
Falkner Bernhard
Forster Carina
Forster Lukas
Franke Lisa
Frent Adrian-Valentin
Friedinger Viktoria
Frühwirth Jan
Gaisbauer Simon
Gangl Valentin
Gerlinger Günter
Grabmann Lilien
Grabmann Lionel
Grandl Clemens
Grurl Markus
Hackl Thomas
Hackl-Lehner Florian
Haider Roman
Hanslmaier Gregor
Haslhofer Elisabeth
Haslhofer Stefan
Haslhofer Tobias
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hiemetsberger Lisa
Hiemetsberger Martin
Hinterdorfer Manuel
Hochstöger Thomas
Hofer David
Hofer Thomas
Hofstätter Mario
Hofstätter Philipp
Holzer Günther
Holzmann David
Höllmüller Stefan
Iltschev Kamen
Inreiter Siegfried
Kagerer Maria Elisabeth
Kalanderi Albin
Kartusch Stefan
Kartusch Walter
Kastl Adrian
Kiesenhofer Dominik
Kirchhofer Andreas
Klein Stefan
Knauder Ronja
Kranawitter Erwin
Kukla Johannes
Kurz Christian
Kühberger Marlene
Kühberger Stefan
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Leitner Florian
Leonhartsberger Jonathan
Lucaci Thomas
Lumetzberger Andreas
Lumetzberger Laurenz
Mayr Benjamin
Mayrhofer Armin
Meindl Andreas
Minixhofer Gabriela
Mittermayer Helmut
Moser Matthäus
Naderer Bianca
Naderer Clemens
Nöbauer Felix
Nötstaller Sebastian
Pammer Helmut
Panholzer Jinzhen
Panholzer Jürgen
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Panholzer Thomas
Patri Otmar
Peirleitner Alexander
Penz Martina
Pfefferl Lauritz
Pilz Florian
Prantner Bernhard
Prantner Thomas
Prinz Markus
Raffetseder Kevin
Raml Andreas
Riegler Manuel
Riepl Alfred
Riepl Melanie
Ruspekhofer Simon
Schatz Tobias
Schimbäck Patrick
Schnetzinger Madeleine
Schrenk Tobias
Schwaighofer Simon
Sitarevic Almir
Stastny Georg
Steinbeiss Joachim
Steinbeiß Elias
Steindl Gerald
Strada Michael
Teufelberger Tobias
Tischberger Anna
Tischberger Carina
Tischberger Tobias
Trauner Manfred
Tucho Christian
Tucho Fabian
Vater Hanna
Weber Jürgen
Winkler Florian
Wittinghofer Christoph
Wolfinger Hubert
Zeller Gerhard
Öllinger Stefan
players of all clubs
AUDO
BBRZ
GORW
HABE
KEFR
LASB
MAUT
PERG
PREG
RECH
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SGDI
SGKL
SGSS
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
22.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 107
-
Nevio Beneder (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 74
3:0
22.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 107
-
Benjamin Mayr (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 489 ± 61
3:1
08.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 107
-
Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 623 ± 74
2:3
08.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 107
-
Laurenz Lumetzberger (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 66
3:0
08.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 107
-
Andreas Lumetzberger (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 60
3:1
23.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
-
Oliver Dreiling (TRAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 340 ± 88
3:1
23.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 356 ± 89
3:0
23.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
-
Lilien Grabmann (TRAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 384 ± 96
3:1
17.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Mario Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 306 ± 88
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
3:1
17.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Florian Hackl-Lehner (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 422 ± 96
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
2:3
17.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 474 ± 91
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
3:1
09.10.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Adrian-Valentin Frent (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1052 ± 101
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
3:0
09.10.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Tobias Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1069 ± 97
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 91
3:0
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 68
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
26.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Silvia Eidenberger (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 131 ± 71
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
0:3
26.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Martina Penz (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 566 ± 63
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:2
14.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Stefan Klein (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 78
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
14.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Stefan Kartusch (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1097 ± 98
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
07.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Dominik Aumayr (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 71
1:3
07.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Tobias Dreiling (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 65
0:3
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Clemens Grandl (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 84
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 73
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
24.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 66
0:3
24.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 65
2:3
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Simon Gaisbauer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 63
1:3
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
2:3
20.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
20.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 67
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
20.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Tobias Schrenk (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 68
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
2:3
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 68
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
1:3
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 70
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:1
29.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
0:3
29.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
0:3
23.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Markus Prinz (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 767 ± 72
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
1:3
23.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Jürgen Weber (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 66
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Walter Kartusch (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 77
2:3
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Gottfried Brunner (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 60
0:3
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Viktoria Friedinger (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 936 ± 61
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:1
04.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 62
0:3
04.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
-
Otmar Patri (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 814 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 112
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
2:3
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 66
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
29.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Sandra Berger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 319 ± 67
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
1:3
29.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Matthäus Moser (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 72
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Roman Haider (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 56
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
22.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Joachim Steinbeiss (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 283 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 299 ± 42
1:3
22.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Tobias Dreiling (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 48
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Nico Aistinger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 51
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
1:3
26.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Thomas Hofer (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 51
1:3
26.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Erkan Resul Abbas (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 60
1:3
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
1:3
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 63
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
0:3
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 55
0:3
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Manuel Riegler (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 354 ± 74
1:3
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 56
1:3
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Bianca Naderer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 257 ± 82
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
0:3
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Gerhard Zeller (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 50
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Doris Böschl (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 55
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:1
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Thomas Hochstöger (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 57
3:0
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Simon Schwaighofer (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 58
1:3
30.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Gabriela Minixhofer (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 55
0:3
30.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Günter Gerlinger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 63
0:3
30.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Sandra Berger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 319 ± 67
3:0
23.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Benjamin Dreiling (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 51
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
0:3
23.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Sebastian Nötstaller (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 50
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
23.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Thomas Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 69
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
2:3
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
1:3
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 42
3:0
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Martin Hiemetsberger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Thomas Hofer (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 51
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
24.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
David Holzmann (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 673 ± 66
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
24.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Erkan Resul Abbas (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 60
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 58
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 55
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Tobias Haslhofer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 355 ± 71
3:0
05.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Armin Mayrhofer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 51
3:2
28.04.2018
OMC Zweite Klasse
1
2
Tobias Teufelberger (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 52
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:1
28.04.2018
OMC Zweite Klasse
1
2
Andreas Meindl (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 52
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:0
28.04.2018
OMC Zweite Klasse
1
2
Florian Leitner (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 52
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Madeleine Schnetzinger (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 310 ± 72
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
2:3
09.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Carina Forster (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 309 ± 44
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Michael Strada (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 292 ± 68
3:1
03.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Dominik Kiesenhofer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Thomas Lucaci (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 47
2:3
12.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Tobias Schatz (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 412 ± 58
2:3
12.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Lisa Berger (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 58
3:1
03.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Anna Tischberger (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 403 ± 85
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:2
03.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Jan Frühwirth (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 490 ± 104
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Jinzhen Panholzer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 79
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 384 ± 50
3:2
27.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 278 ± 64
3:0
18.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Florian Winkler (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 195 ± 53
3:0
10.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Christian Tucho (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 483 ± 89
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:1
10.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Manuel Hinterdorfer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 49
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Jinzhen Panholzer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 79
0:3
29.09.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 410 ± 44
2:3
29.09.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
-
Tobias Tischberger (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 294 ± 46
0:3
13.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 49
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Lisa Franke (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 283 ± 48
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Kevin Raffetseder (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 521 ± 75
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Kamen Iltschev (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 519 ± 77
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
3:2
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 278 ± 64
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Tobias Schatz (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 339 ± 57
0:3
24.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Maximilian Ebner (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 434 ± 50
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
2:3
17.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 188 ± 60
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
David Hofer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 59
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Jinzhen Panholzer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 62
3:1
10.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Manfred Trauner (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 74
0:3
10.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 218 ± 36
3:1
03.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
6
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 338 ± 42
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
1:3
03.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
6
Markus Baumgartner (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 146 ± 49
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
6
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 468 ± 41
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
5
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Jürgen Panholzer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 413 ± 109
3:0
17.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
5
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 431 ± 43
3:2
11.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Erwin Kranawitter (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 290 ± 53
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
1:3
11.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Adrian Kastl (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 157 ± 46
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 469 ± 54
1:3
03.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
3
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Blechinger (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 236 ± 61
3:0
27.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
2
Sebastian Bauer (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 57
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
2
Christian Kurz (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 54
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
2
Valentin Gangl (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 58
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
2:3
20.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Michael Strada (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:2
26.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
9
Maximilian Ebner (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 55
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
1:3
26.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
9
Tobias Schatz (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 339 ± 57
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
2:3
25.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
8
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Clemens Naderer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
8
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 434 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
8
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
David Hofer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 59
1:3
18.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
7
Albin Kalanderi (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 134 ± 82
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
7
Stefan Haslhofer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 442 ± 57
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Nico Aistinger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 73 ± 68
3:0
04.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 468 ± 41
3:1
22.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Patrick Schimbäck (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 62
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
2:3
22.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 582 ± 71
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:0
22.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Carina Tischberger (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 183 ± 49
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Erwin Kranawitter (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 290 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Markus Grurl (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Felix Nöbauer (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 384 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
3
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 469 ± 54
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:1
12.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 425 ± 63
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:2
07.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Fabian Tucho (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 446 ± 61
2:3
07.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Sebastian Bauer (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 57
2:3
30.09.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
1
Alexander Peirleitner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 225 ± 57
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
1
Christian Besenmatter (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 321 ± 107
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
1
Manuel Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 426 ± 54
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
3:2
01.04.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Alexander Essl (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 58
3:0
01.04.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
9
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Lukas Forster (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 38
2:3
11.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
7
Gerald Steindl (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 278 ± 58
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
1:3
11.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
7
Nico Aistinger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 116 ± 65
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
0:3
11.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
7
Andreas Kirchhofer (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 662 ± 81
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
3:0
04.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Ronja Knauder (MAUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 43
2:3
04.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
6
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 44
1:3
26.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
5
Ulrich Dultinger (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 247 ± 63
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
5
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 211 ± 61
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
0:3
12.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 37
1:3
12.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
4
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 238 ± 45
2:3
27.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
9
Marvin Brich (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 52
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
9
Manuel Achleitner (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 343 ± 57
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
9
Lukas Forster (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 38
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
3:0
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 238 ± 45
3:0
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Sebastian Buck (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 351 ± 46
3:1
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 340 ± 46
3:2
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Andreas Kirchhofer (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 662 ± 81
1:3
30.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Lauritz Pfefferl (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 92
0:3
30.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
-
Stefan Öllinger (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 202 ± 65
3:2
23.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
4
Kevin Raffetseder (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 453 ± 44
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
4
Gerald Steindl (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 278 ± 58
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 58
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy