XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Lukas Schrattenholzer
(
RC-Graph
), 122 matches, 65 wins, 57 losses, winning percentage: 53,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2014/2015)
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3.Klasse Mitte (2014/2015)
3.Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
Jugend (U18) Klasse B (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 (2012/2013)
Schüler (U15) Klasse West (2013/2014)
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Achernig Lukas
Amenitsch Gert
Aschenwald Stefan
Bacher Manuel
Bader Sandro
Bajric Alen
Bao Li-Ming
Begusch Jennifer
Buschenreiter Felix
Doujak Sandra
Fetz Andreas
Feuerabend Bettina
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Freunschlag Thomas
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gutschi Martin
Gütl Marcel
Hartl Mario
Hofmeister Siegfried
Hösele Lea
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaufmann Matthias
Keuschnig Raffael
Knauder Paul Niklas
Kogler Fabian
Kopeinig Denise
Krassnig Christopher
Kuttin Christian
Lackner Raphael
Leitgeb Fabio
Liendl Johannes
Magek Siegfried
Malle Florian
Melcher Dominik
Muntean Herbert
Neudert Bernd
Niederleitner Franz
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Obernosterer Philipp
Obersteiner Joachim
Obersteiner Siegfried
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasch Marco
Pandel Marko
Pirker Michael
Prett Tobias
Primisser Julian
Privasnik Alina
Puggl Mathias
Putz Miriam
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Sauer Heinrich
Schellander Manuel
Scheriau Lisa
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schöffmann Johanna
Selan Erik
Seywald Adolf
Shi Weide
Simonjak Marko
Smoly Valentin
Sprachowitz Fabian
Stefler Markus
Steinacher Judith
Stingler Marco
Strauss Michael
Tschinder Carolina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Varch Andreas
Vouk Anna-Maria
Walzl Bernhard
Wedam Alexander
Wetzel Stephan
Witzelnig Nico
Ye Julia
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
KAC
LIEB
MASA
NLUD
OSSI
PAUL
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
3
Marco Orasch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
4
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 59
3:2
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
1
Sandra Doujak (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 54
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
7
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
7
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
4
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Manuel Bacher (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 355 ± 73
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Marko Simonjak (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 448 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Marco Orasch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
1
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Erik Selan (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
6
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 64
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
3:2
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
6
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 457 ± 61
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Lukas Achernig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 321 ± 66
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Lea Hösele (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
1
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Sandra Doujak (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
-
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 421 ± 62
3:0
28.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
3:2
28.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 59
0:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 63
3:1
30.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Thomas Freunschlag (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 101
0:3
30.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 51
2:3
30.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 53
3:2
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1442 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
3:0
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 899 ± 47
0:3
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 51
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
0:3
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Marko Simonjak (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 351 ± 68
3:0
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:2
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
0:3
25.10.2014
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2014 in Kärnten
U 18 - Jugend Einzel A
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 43
0:3
21.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
3:0
21.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 788 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
1:3
21.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Georg Garger (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 956 ± 50
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
1:3
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 18 männlich
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 männlich
Raphael Lackner (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 95
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 männlich
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 39
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
10.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Johannes Liendl (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
0:3
02.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Miriam Putz (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 490 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
4
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 44
1:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 457 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
4
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julia Ye (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
3:2
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 627 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
5
Noah Rainer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 367 ± 51
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Valentin Smoly (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 544 ± 59
3:0
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
0:3
21.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 59
1:3
21.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
1:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
2
Alen Bajric (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julian Primisser (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
1:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Alina Privasnik (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 605 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 593 ± 53
3:0
05.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
0:3
05.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
1:3
05.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:2
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 64
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
1
Dominik Melcher (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 770 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
6
Miriam Putz (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
4
Julia Ye (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:2
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
2
Valentin Smoly (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 544 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 490 ± 57
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
1
Julian Primisser (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
6
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 627 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Manuel Schellander (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 83
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
4
Li-Ming Bao (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 44
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:2
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Johannes Liendl (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
1:3
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
1:3
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
1:3
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
1
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Fabian Kogler (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 432 ± 89
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
1
Mathias Puggl (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Alen Bajric (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Johanna Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 330 ± 112
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Hartl (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:2
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Joachim Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 726 ± 52
2:3
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Christopher Krassnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 633 ± 85
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
Bernhard Walzl (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 88
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
Carolina Tschinder (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
16.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
Andreas Fetz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 70
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Lisa Scheriau (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Markus Omelko jun. (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 485 ± 55
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 63
0:3
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 52
3:0
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U18 männlich
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 110
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
0:3
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 männlich
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 110
-
Michael Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 41
0:3
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U21
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 110
3:0
12.03.2013
Unterliga West
2
5
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1455 ± 45
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 110
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy