XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Eduard Kraft
(
RC-Graph
), 308 matches, 161 wins, 147 losses, winning percentage: 52,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2010/2011
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. KLASSE B (2010/2011)
Cup Herren D (2015/2016)
Gruppe IVa (2008/2009)
Gruppe IX (2015/2016)
Gruppe IX (2014/2015)
Gruppe IX (2013/2014)
Gruppe V (2007/2008)
Gruppe VI (2018/2019)
Gruppe VI (2006/2007)
Gruppe VII (2012/2013)
Gruppe VII (2005/2006)
Gruppe VIII (2017/2018)
Gruppe VIII (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Aggarwal Oliver
Airnhof Susanne
Alsch Gottfried
Augusta Leopold
Bamgbara Lamidi
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Lukas
Bavur Peter
Bayer Gerhard
Beiermann Silke
Berlach Thomas
Blauensteiner Klaus
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Bruckner Georg
Bröderbauer Christian
Böck Matthias
Cech Werner
Chladek Bruno
Choma Andi
Christ Robert
Christoph Johann
Coser Brigitte
Dachev Stanimir
Daniel Julius
Deininger Claudia
Delic Zoran
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Donat Walter
Dunkl Hannelore
Dvorak Walter
Eder Franz
Ehrenreich Karl
Eisler Felix
Eitler Karl
Faulandt Manfred
Felcman Christine
Feuereis Paul
Fisar Edwin
Friedl Brigitte
Fröstl Gerhard
Fuentealba Andrés René
Fussi Patrick
Gaisberger Othmar
Gastinger Roman
Ghanem Seifeldin
Girmindl Hans
Glassl Manfred
Gronau Kurt
Grossmann Erich
Gschanes Helga
Götz Stefan
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Halmetschleger Franz
Hammer Gerhard
Hammer Roman
Hanzal Gerh. sen.
Haselbrunner Alfred
Hirn Christian
Hirschegger Rudolf
Hirvonen Hannu
Hoffmeister Björn
Holzer Manfred
Holzmann Michael
Holzreiter Stefan
Horvath Johann
Höfler Kurt
Hölzl Erich
Hör Harald
Jaborek Markus
Jaretz Bernhard
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jung Helmut
Jung Richard
Kamenik Johann
Karringer Thomas
Kaut Stefan
Keinz Ronald
Klein Werner
Kloiböck Stefan
Koller Ingrid
Kolpek Thomas
Kotrc Alfred
Kovacs Katalin
Krapfenbauer Norbert
Krebs Herbert
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kristen Dominik
Kulisz Bernhard
Kustan Alexander
Lehensteiner Andreas
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Lohwasser Michael
Lohwasser Ulrich
Loidl Thomas
Löschl Herbert
Magenbauer Karl
Mahn Simon
Maksimovic Aleksandar
Manasek Christopher
Manasek Rudolf
Marcucci Roberto
Markiewicz Adrian
Maudrey Johann
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Meythaler Marco
Mikyska Gertrude
Mirkovic Slavko
Mischu Ludwig
Moltaschl Franz
Moor Walter
Mosur Stanislaw
Moutran Mario
Murmayer Harald
Müller Andreas
Neca Franz
Nessler Michael
Neuhuber Christoph
Novak Gerhard
Novotny Anton
Palme Gerd
Pangratz Heinrich
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Pernt Andreas
Peroutka Helmut
Peter Michael
Peuker Alfred
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeifer Patricia
Pfeiffenstein Herbert
Pfeiffer Wolfgang
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Preyer Franz
Pöstinger Werner
Raffeis Franz
Ransmayr Gottfried
Renkin Liselotte
Richetsky Peter
Riedl-Lazar Renate
Riedler Franz
Rippel Herman
Rippel Walter
Ritzer Helena
Rosenauer Walter
Rott Peter
Sabith Erich
Sarközi Johann Janos
Schallock Felix
Schermann Herbert
Schiller Helmuth
Schlifelner Markus
Schlosser Franz
Schratt Monika
Schwarz Christian
Schöndorfer Klaus
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sekulic Zlatibor
Seloucky Gerald
Sencar Joze
Seng Mony
Seper Karl
Seybert Leopold
Spiegel Renate
Spritzendorfer Bernd
Stadler Hubert
Stage Ingomar
Steininger Christian
Stepek Ottokar
Svaton Herbert
Syrowatka Josef
Tang Eric
Tasch Karl
Teibtner Monika
Tesar Heinz
Tischler Gertrude
Tomandl Clemens
Traxler Philipp
Vogler Robert
Volek Richard
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wachauer Thomas
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wanek Christian
Waraschitz Christina
Weik Günter
Wertjanz Stephan
Weyerstraß Klaus
Wirrer Andreas
Wirrer Christoph
Wiser Hartwig
Wurdak Michael
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zauner Roland
Zdesar Robert
Zeller Harald
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
ABS
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SMS
SPI
SSH
SWW
T21
TT14
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
13.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Werner Pöstinger (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
3:1
13.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Johann Kamenik (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 38
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
3:1
13.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Eder (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
3:1
19.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 41
1:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 43
1:3
13.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Karl Seper (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
3:0
13.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Felix Eisler (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
3:0
29.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Gerd Palme (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
2:3
29.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 40
0:3
22.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
1:3
22.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 40
0:3
17.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 755 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
3:2
17.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
0:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
2
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 44
1:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
2
Eduard Kraft (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 67
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
0:3
02.05.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 710 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
02.05.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Leopold Augusta (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:2
25.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Michael Peter (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 737 ± 45
2:3
25.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:1
16.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
16.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 602 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Harald Hör (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 783 ± 51
1:3
11.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 50
2:3
11.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 761 ± 47
1:3
19.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:2
19.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 46
3:0
14.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 38
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:0
02.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Harald Murmayer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:2
08.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Silke Beiermann (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 42
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
2:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Felix Schallock (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 42
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:2
08.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Franz Riedler (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
13.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Michael Nessler (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 645 ± 46
3:0
13.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 723 ± 44
1:3
13.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 710 ± 46
3:2
05.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Aleksandar Maksimovic (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 607 ± 56
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
05.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 633 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 44
2:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 683 ± 53
3:0
29.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 44
3:1
21.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 761 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Harald Hör (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 783 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 44
3:1
15.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 49
3:0
08.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
1:3
08.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
25.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 508 ± 45
3:1
25.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Harald Murmayer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
0:3
25.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Robert Christ (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 574 ± 65
3:0
20.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Dominik Kristen (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 685 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Mario Moutran (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
2:3
20.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 455 ± 55
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 46
2:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 402 ± 66
3:0
05.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Karl Magenbauer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 496 ± 55
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Roberto Marcucci (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 789 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
22.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 43
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
22.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 755 ± 43
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
22.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Klaus Blauensteiner (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 507 ± 58
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
1:3
13.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 42
3:0
13.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Felix Schallock (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 42
3:1
03.05.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 46
3:0
03.05.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 59
3:0
03.05.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 724 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 663 ± 46
2:3
29.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 584 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Herman Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 645 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Thomas Karringer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 50
3:0
06.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 38
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
06.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Walter Rosenauer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
1:3
06.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Anton Zwerger (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 764 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 708 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 652 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 547 ± 55
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Mario Moutran (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 763 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
2:3
15.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 42
0:3
15.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 536 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 46
3:1
18.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Robert Christ (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 46
1:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:1
09.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
2:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Markus Schlifelner (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 640 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
1:3
09.12.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 59
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
09.12.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Katalin Kovacs (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 250 ± 93
3:0
22.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
2:3
22.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:0
22.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Roman Hammer (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 663 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
2:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Herbert Schermann (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 84
0:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Peter Richetsky (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Thomas Karringer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
1:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 645 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
1:3
26.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Franz Neca (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 47
1:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Andreas Müller (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Eric Tang (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
1:3
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Philipp Traxler (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 424 ± 47
1:3
03.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 40
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
1:3
03.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 42
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:0
14.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Feuereis (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
3:0
14.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Thomas Wachauer (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
0:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 47
1:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
3:0
06.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Gerhard Bayer (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 525 ± 63
3:0
06.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Franz Raffeis (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 554 ± 56
3:2
16.03.2016
Gruppe IX
2
7
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 68
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
1:3
16.03.2016
Gruppe IX
2
7
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
1:3
22.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
1:3
22.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 747 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
2:3
27.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
3
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
0:3
27.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
3
Herbert Löschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 542 ± 91
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
1:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Christian Wanek (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 664 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Karl Tasch (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
3:1
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 58
2:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 50
3:0
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 55
2:3
03.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
10
Georg Bruckner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 632 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
1:3
03.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
10
Michael Nessler (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
1:3
25.11.2015
Cup Herren D
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1173 ± 46
1:3
25.11.2015
Cup Herren D
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Robert Vogler (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
0:3
18.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 594 ± 47
3:0
11.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
8
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 576 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
2:3
11.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
8
Franz Raffeis (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 554 ± 56
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
8
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 59
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
3:2
14.10.2015
Gruppe IX
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2015
Gruppe IX
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 747 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2015
Gruppe IX
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 68
1:3
30.09.2015
Cup Herren D
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2015
Cup Herren D
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Helena Ritzer (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 556 ± 95
3:0
15.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 476 ± 70
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
0:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 47
3:2
09.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
-
Karl Tasch (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 48
3:2
06.05.2015
Gruppe IX
2
11
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe IX
2
11
Robert Zdesar (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
2:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe IX
2
11
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
29.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 46
3:2
29.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 45
3:0
29.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
10
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
0:3
21.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
9
Manfred Glassl (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
3:2
21.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
9
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
21.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
9
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 755 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
2:3
08.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
13
Bernd Spritzendorfer (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 579 ± 56
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
08.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
13
Norbert Krapfenbauer (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 718 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
1:3
08.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
13
Gottfried Alsch (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Johann Maudrey (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 49
3:2
11.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
12
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Werner Klein (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 87
0:3
25.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 574 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
5
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 45
3:0
18.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
4
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
4
Christian Hirn (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
28.01.2015
Gruppe IX
2
3
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 46
3:1
28.01.2015
Gruppe IX
2
3
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Julius Daniel (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 571 ± 59
3:1
10.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 47
2:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Robert Zdesar (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 49
1:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
3:0
03.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
10
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
10
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
10
Christina Waraschitz (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
3:2
19.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 755 ± 45
3:0
19.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 44
3:2
04.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
7
Georg Bruckner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
7
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 591 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
7
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 666 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
3:2
27.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
12
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 883 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
12
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 613 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
5
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 45
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
5
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 53
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
1:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 47
3:2
08.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 552 ± 64
3:0
24.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Susanne Baumgart (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
3:2
24.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 497 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2013
Gruppe IX
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 778 ± 104
-
Andreas Pernt (POLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 70
3:1
16.10.2013
Gruppe IX
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 778 ± 104
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 52
1:3
20.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 91
-
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 807 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 91
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 91
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 46
2:3
21.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 91
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
3:2
24.02.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1367 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 972 ± 125
L
24.02.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1476 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 972 ± 125
L
09.03.2009
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1235 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
L
09.03.2009
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Peter Rott (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 55
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Franz Schlosser (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1191 ± 53
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1077 ± 54
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 46
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Kurt Höfler (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 58
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1043 ± 69
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1320 ± 55
L
15.09.2008
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 79
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1170 ± 52
L
03.03.2008
Gruppe V
2
6
Walter Rippel (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1097 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
L
03.03.2008
Gruppe V
2
6
Gerhard Novak (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1034 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
L
21.01.2008
Gruppe V
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1234 ± 50
L
21.01.2008
Gruppe V
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Matthias Böck (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 992 ± 53
L
03.12.2007
Gruppe V
1
11
Simon Mahn (SMS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 749 ± 73
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe V
1
11
Claudia Deininger (SMS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1122 ± 46
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe V
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Walter Moor (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1017 ± 51
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe V
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Stefan Götz (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1133 ± 47
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe V
1
10
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Edwin Fisar (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1116 ± 48
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe V
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1197 ± 45
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe V
1
8
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1026 ± 51
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe V
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Christian Steininger (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1072 ± 51
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe V
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Walter Rippel (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1097 ± 48
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe V
1
4
Gerhard Fröstl (BUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1259 ± 56
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe V
1
4
Rudolf Hirschegger (BUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 74
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
L
24.09.2007
Gruppe V
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1123 ± 48
L
24.09.2007
Gruppe V
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1007 ± 64
-
Helmuth Schiller (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 824 ± 93
W
23.04.2007
Gruppe VI
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Pfeiffer (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1088 ± 49
W
23.04.2007
Gruppe VI
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Alexander Kustan (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1124 ± 47
L
23.04.2007
Gruppe VI
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1184 ± 47
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe VI
2
10
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 977 ± 60
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe VI
2
10
Brigitte Friedl (SPI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1042 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe VI
2
10
Hans Pareiss (SPI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1160 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe VI
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1081 ± 50
W
26.03.2007
Gruppe VI
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe VI
2
9
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1264 ± 44
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe VI
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1065 ± 49
W
12.03.2007
Gruppe VI
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Mony Seng (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1329 ± 51
L
26.02.2007
Gruppe VI
2
5
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Thomas Loidl (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1330 ± 50
L
26.02.2007
Gruppe VI
2
5
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Roman Gastinger (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1263 ± 47
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe VI
2
4
Thomas Kolpek (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1195 ± 64
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe VI
2
4
Gertrude Tischler (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1179 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe VI
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1158 ± 52
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe VI
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1203 ± 50
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe VI
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Richard Jung (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1256 ± 53
L
15.01.2007
Gruppe VI
2
1
Christian Bröderbauer (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 986 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
W
15.01.2007
Gruppe VI
2
1
Christopher Manasek (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1323 ± 53
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
15.01.2007
Gruppe VI
2
1
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1075 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
W
20.11.2006
Gruppe VI
1
9
Helmut Jung (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
20.11.2006
Gruppe VI
1
9
Stefan Kaut (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1264 ± 44
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
7
Hans Girmindl (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 922 ± 60
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
7
Erich Hölzl (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1065 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
30.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
7
Mony Seng (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1329 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
23.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Walter Dvorak (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 972 ± 61
L
23.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1188 ± 50
L
23.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
6
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Karl Eitler (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 837 ± 93
W
16.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
5
Roman Gastinger (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1263 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
16.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
5
Thomas Loidl (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1330 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Herbert Krebs (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1138 ± 55
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe VI
1
4
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1335 ± 57
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1191 ± 49
W
25.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Andreas Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 644 ± 45
W
25.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 48
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
2
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1203 ± 50
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
2
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1158 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
L
11.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1075 ± 50
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe VI
1
1
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Christopher Manasek (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1323 ± 53
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe VII
2
10
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Johann Christoph (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1199 ± 48
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe VII
2
10
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Liselotte Renkin (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1023 ± 49
W
27.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
9
Andi Choma (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1200 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
27.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1114 ± 57
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
9
Roland Zauner (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 861 ± 112
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1073 ± 49
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Walter Rippel (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1200 ± 60
L
20.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
8
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Helmut Peroutka (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1121 ± 49
L
13.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
7
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1097 ± 47
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
13.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
7
Bruno Chladek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 989 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
27.02.2006
Gruppe VII
2
5
Slavko Mirkovic (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1190 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
27.02.2006
Gruppe VII
2
5
Erich Hölzl (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1187 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe VII
2
5
Josef Syrowatka (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 975 ± 51
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe VII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Werner Cech (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1152 ± 48
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe VII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Anton Novotny (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1324 ± 67
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe VII
2
4
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 952 ± 52
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
3
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 983 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
3
Bernhard Kulisz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 901 ± 61
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Leopold Seybert (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 925 ± 54
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
2
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Klaus Schöndorfer (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1066 ± 49
W
16.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
1
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1185 ± 49
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
1
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Richard Jung (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1199 ± 53
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
1
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1158 ± 50
W
28.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
10
Johann Christoph (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1199 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
28.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
10
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1141 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Andi Choma (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1200 ± 51
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Lamidi Bamgbara (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 912 ± 127
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
9
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1154 ± 59
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
8
Helmut Peroutka (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1121 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
7
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1056 ± 48
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
7
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1097 ± 47
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
7
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Bruno Chladek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 989 ± 51
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
4
Werner Cech (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1152 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
4
Anton Novotny (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1324 ± 67
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
4
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 952 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 983 ± 52
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
3
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
-
Manfred Holzer (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1028 ± 51
W
19.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
2
Leopold Seybert (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 925 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
19.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
2
Alfred Haselbrunner (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 942 ± 60
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
2
Klaus Schöndorfer (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1066 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
12.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
1
Richard Jung (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1199 ± 53
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
12.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
1
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1185 ± 49
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
12.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
1
Richard Volek (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy