XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Johannes Henzl
(
RC-Graph
), 115 matches, 51 wins, 64 losses, winning percentage: 44,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Bayer Marcel
Brandecker Tobias
Broser Gertrude
Bösel Jonathan
Chladek Florian
Decker Dominik
Dirnberger Nico
Eichler Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fiegl Clemens
Fiegl Felix
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Graf Oliver
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Guggenberger Victoria
Hahn Herwig
Hayden Sebastian
Herzog Friedrich
Hubbauer Lukas
Jandl Stefan
Jedlicka Georg
Karlovits Daniel
Kerndler Norbert
Kornherr Moritz
Kosik Mario
Kudilek Gerhard
Kury Serafin
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lehner Lukas
Maad Johannes
Macsek Clemens
Mader Gerhard
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Mayer Robert
Mirkovic Boban
Mitas Helmut
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Murhammer Jakob
Münzker Daniel
Placke Ben
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Prorok Florian
Purk Rudolf
Radel Manuela
Rechbach Moritz
Riepl Sarah
Robl Gerrit
Scharf Theo
Schröer Martin
Schwab Roman
Schwarz Fabian
Schwarzmann Paul
Schödl Daniel
Schöppl Markus
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Stanzl Bernhard
Steiner Florian
Svorca Lubomir
Tegelhofer Harald
Tuschl Günter
Vock Christoph
Weber Dominic
Weinhold Alexander
Weiser Robert
Weiss Lukas
Weiss Reinhard
Weszelits Erich
Winter Christian
Zartl David
Zernpfennig Verena
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ANGE
AUER
BAAC
DRÖS
ENZE
GUNT
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OBER
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGSV
SGWV
SSTO
STPA
STRA
SVSN
TULL
USTO
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
0:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
0:3
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 978 ± 46
3:1
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
-
Christian Winter (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
3:1
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
03.05.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Lubomir Svorca (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 74
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
03.05.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:1
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
1:3
21.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
0:3
21.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
2:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
3:0
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
3:2
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Friedrich Herzog (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 661 ± 70
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:1
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
3:1
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Rudolf Purk (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 805 ± 94
1:3
09.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:1
09.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
0:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
3:1
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
19.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
0:3
19.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Mario Kosik (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 82
0:3
12.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
12.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
1:3
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 536 ± 91
3:0
17.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
17.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
0:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
L
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Manuela Radel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 471 ± 66
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 524 ± 52
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lukas Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
2:3
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 704 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:2
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 73
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
2
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Daniel Schödl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 228 ± 63
3:1
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christoph Vock (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 464 ± 62
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Theo Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 414 ± 49
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Markus Schöppl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 47
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Bösel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 44
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:2
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
3:0
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Clemens Macsek (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 70
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 704 ± 56
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 73
0:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 62
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Roman Schwab (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-4
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-4
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-4
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Stefan Jandl (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 461 ± 83
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Moritz Rechbach (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 380 ± 80
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 337 ± 82
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Felix Fiegl (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy