RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POLI2 |
11 |
9 |
: |
2 |
27 |
: |
6 |
Schuch Ved. / Brezina Ale. |
4:0 |
Szep Ale. / Brezina Ale. |
2:0 |
Burian Ste. / Brezina Ale. |
3:1 |
Szep Ale. / Krenn Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Schuch Vedran |
4:0 |
Brezina Alexander |
9:1 |
Burian Stephan |
3:1 |
Szep Alexander |
2:1 |
Krenn Christoph |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SPAR3 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
33 |
: |
15 |
Kellermann Han. / Pokorny Hel. |
10:3 |
Ulrich Rud. / Pokorny Hel. |
1:1 |
Kellermann Han. / Ulrich Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Pokorny Helmut |
11:4 |
Kellermann Hans |
10:4 |
Ulrich Rudolf |
1:2 |
|
3. |
SKLW7 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
18 |
Wukovits Rol. sen. / Köck Alf. jun. |
1:0 |
Köck Alf. jun. / Binder Mar. |
1:0 |
Kovacs Zol. / Köck Alf. jun. |
9:5 |
Kovacs Zol. / Gammauf Edu. |
0:1 |
|
Wukovits Roland sen. |
1:0 |
Binder Markus |
1:0 |
Köck Alfred jun. |
11:5 |
Kovacs Zoltan |
9:6 |
Gammauf Eduard |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SPI4 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
24 |
: |
21 |
Roth Chr. / Puchas Gre. |
1:0 |
Planner Har. / Peters Mic. |
1:0 |
Planner Har. / Müllner Gün. |
4:1 |
Müllner Gün. / Roth Chr. |
1:1 |
Planner Har. / Muck Chr. |
1:2 |
Roth Chr. / Muck Chr. |
0:1 |
Planner Har. / Roth Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Peters Michael |
1:0 |
Puchas Gregor |
1:0 |
Müllner Günter |
5:2 |
Planner Harald |
6:5 |
Roth Christian |
2:4 |
Muck Christian |
1:3 |
|
5. |
LENZ2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
24 |
: |
24 |
Schuster-Wenth Mar. / Geineder Mar. |
1:0 |
Holecek Flo. / Binder Mat. |
1:0 |
Weiskirchner Rei. / Holecek Flo. |
5:5 |
Binder Chr. / Binder Mat. |
1:1 |
Weiskirchner Rei. / Binder Chr. |
0:1 |
Kolbert Lud. / Holecek Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Schuster-Wenth Martin |
1:0 |
Geineder Markus |
1:0 |
Holecek Florian |
6:6 |
Weiskirchner Reinhard |
5:6 |
Binder Matthias |
2:1 |
Binder Christoph |
1:2 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SMS5 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
24 |
: |
24 |
Trippl Mic. / Auinger Her. |
2:0 |
Trippl Mic. / Mika Mar. |
2:1 |
Mika Mar. / Wolf Pat. |
2:2 |
Trippl Mic. / Wolf Pat. |
1:1 |
Mika Mar. / Auinger Her. |
1:2 |
Bubich Rud. / Wolf Pat. |
0:1 |
Axmann Ger. / Wolf Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Trippl Michaela |
5:2 |
Mika Martin |
5:5 |
Auinger Herbert |
3:2 |
Wolf Patrick |
3:5 |
Axmann Gertraude |
0:1 |
Bubich Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
7. |
KAI2 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
21 |
: |
30 |
Ressel Hel. / Panzenböck Rob. |
1:0 |
Ressel Hel. / Riebenbauer Hel. |
5:7 |
Ressel Hel. / Lipscher Pet. |
1:1 |
Riebenbauer Hel. / Walenda Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Panzenböck Robert |
1:0 |
Ressel Helmuth |
7:8 |
Riebenbauer Helmut |
5:9 |
Lipscher Peter |
1:1 |
Walenda Walter |
0:2 |
|
7. |
MAU1 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
21 |
: |
30 |
Päuerl Mic. / Ulsamer Rob. |
5:4 |
Päuerl Mic. / Schlosser Chr. |
2:3 |
Ulsamer Rob. / Ulsamer Rob. |
0:1 |
Päuerl Mic. / Wichmann Gab. |
0:2 |
|
Päuerl Michael |
7:9 |
Ulsamer Robert |
5:6 |
Schlosser Christian |
2:3 |
Wichmann Gabor |
0:2 |
|
9. |
PER1 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
21 |
: |
33 |
Mayrhuber Fra. / Jadidzadeh Ham. |
1:0 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Jadidzadeh Ham. |
6:8 |
Mayrhuber Fra. / Schiffermüller Ger. |
0:3 |
|
Jadidzadeh Hamed |
7:8 |
Schiffermüller Gerd |
6:11 |
Mayrhuber Franz |
1:3 |
|
10. |
OLYM4 |
14 |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
27 |
Mazur Pet. / Sherpa Han. |
1:0 |
Lejsek Mar. / Sherpa Han. |
1:0 |
Yang She. / Sherpa Han. |
2:2 |
Breinl Rei. / Yang She. |
1:4 |
Sherpa Han. / Zhao Dey. |
0:1 |
Martins Fab. / Sherpa Han. |
0:1 |
Sherpa Han. / Raser Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Lejsek Markus |
1:0 |
Mazur Petar |
1:0 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
4:5 |
Yang Sheng-chi |
3:6 |
Breinl Reinhart |
1:4 |
Martins Fabien |
0:1 |
Raser Erika |
0:1 |
Zhao Deyi |
0:1 |
|
11. |
UNO1 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
15 |
: |
30 |
Lassar Stu. / Wornoayporn Viw. |
2:1 |
Schindlauer Wol. / Wornoayporn Viw. |
2:5 |
Lassar Stu. / Bridi Dan. |
1:1 |
Lassar Stu. / Schindlauer Wol. |
0:1 |
Schindlauer Wol. / Bridi Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Wornoayporn Viwat |
4:6 |
Lassar Stuart |
3:3 |
Schindlauer Wolfram |
2:8 |
Bridi Daniel |
1:3 |
|