RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WIES1 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
45 |
: |
27 |
Bürscher Rob. / Steinhammer Wol. |
14:3 |
|
Bürscher Robert |
14:3 |
Steinhammer Wolfgang |
14:3 |
|
2. |
OBER5 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
45 |
: |
27 |
Weninger Rob. / Weninger Chr. |
11:0 |
Weninger Rob. / Scharner Alf. |
2:1 |
Scharner Alf. / Weninger Chr. |
1:2 |
Enner Kar. / Weninger Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Weninger Robert |
13:1 |
Weninger Christoph |
12:3 |
Scharner Alfred |
3:3 |
Enner Karin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GOTS1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
35 |
Bierbaumer Uli. / Bierbaumer And. |
1:0 |
Bierbaumer Uli. / Schmid Rob. |
1:0 |
Schmid Rob. / Bierbaumer And. |
8:8 |
|
Bierbaumer Uli |
2:0 |
Schmid Robert |
9:8 |
Bierbaumer Andreas |
9:8 |
|
4. |
GÖST1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
34 |
Koske Phi. / Schagerl Mar. |
5:1 |
Hager Rei. / Schagerl Mar. |
4:7 |
Hager Rei. / Hödl Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Koske Philipp |
5:1 |
Schagerl Markus |
9:8 |
Hager Reinhold |
4:8 |
Hödl Daniel |
0:1 |
|
5. |
HAAG2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
37 |
Fitzinger Pet. / Niedermayr And. |
1:0 |
Fitzinger Pet. / Haunold Mar. |
8:7 |
Haunold Mar. / Niedermayr And. |
0:2 |
|
Fitzinger Peter |
9:7 |
Haunold Markus |
8:9 |
Niedermayr Andreas |
1:2 |
|
6. |
WOLF2 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
37 |
Gschwandegger Mic. / Sonnleitner Pet. |
8:6 |
Raab Kla. / Sonnleitner Pet. |
0:1 |
Falkensteiner Fel. / Gschwandegger Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Sonnleitner Peter |
8:7 |
Gschwandegger Michael |
8:8 |
Raab Klaus |
0:1 |
Falkensteiner Felix |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGAM6 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
35 |
: |
41 |
Wiesner Mic. / Aigner Hei. |
6:7 |
Aigner Hei. / Aigner Ste. |
2:3 |
|
Aigner Heinrich |
8:10 |
Wiesner Michael |
6:7 |
Aigner Stefan |
2:3 |
|
8. |
STGY1 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
31 |
: |
40 |
Eder Her. / Prigl Jos. |
4:6 |
Eder Her. / Kudilek Rud. |
2:4 |
Prigl Jos. / Kudilek Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Eder Hermann |
6:10 |
Prigl Josef |
4:8 |
Kudilek Rudolf |
2:6 |
|
9. |
RAND2 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
29 |
: |
43 |
Aigner Mar. / Studirach Kat. |
4:0 |
Gerstl Joh. / Aigner Mar. |
2:6 |
Grissenberger Geo. / Gerstl Joh. |
0:1 |
Gerstl Joh. / Studirach Kat. |
0:1 |
Grissenberger Geo. / Aigner Mar. |
0:4 |
|
Studirach Katrin |
4:1 |
Aigner Martin |
6:10 |
Gerstl Johann |
2:8 |
Grissenberger Georg |
0:5 |
|
10. |
USCH2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
43 |
Hader Fer. jun. / Kornfeld Rob. |
1:0 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axe. / Putz Die. |
3:8 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axe. / Kornfeld Rob. |
1:1 |
Putz Die. / Kornfeld Rob. |
0:1 |
Golaszewski Joh. / Putz Die. |
0:3 |
|
Hader Ferdinand jun. |
1:0 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axel |
4:9 |
Kornfeld Robert |
2:2 |
Putz Dietmar |
3:12 |
Golaszewski Johannes |
0:3 |
|