XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Klasse Mitte/West
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Mitte/West
2. Klasse Ost
Nord
Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
MATZ1
SGGL1
SGSPS1
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Gruther
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 40 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 58,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf (2023/2024)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
U17 1. Klasse Ost/West (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Aimet Martin
Ajdaranovic Novak
Arbeiter Helmut
Arias-Raab Sami
Bachofen-Echt Stanislaus
Böhm Oliver
Böhm Sophia
Fiedler Richard
Forthuber Raphael
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Glevanak Adam
Gumpinger Maximilian
Hackl Caroline
Haller Markus
Hütter Nico
Idegbekwu Dominik
Jahn Bernhard
Kasparek Thomas
Kipfer Eric
Kober Ewald
Kohl Erwin
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kopp Nick
Kremser Sven
Lehner Lino
Lehner Luis
Lind Moritz
Machacek Niklas
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Matz Isabella
Morocutti Mario
Moser Martin
Moser Matthias
Nelles Darian
Patrman Wolfgang
Pawel David
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Putz Jano
Salimi Alisena
Schießer Gerhard
Schlesinger Lars
Spießlechner Peter
Stepanoy Dominik
Stiefvater Klemens
Suk Katharina
Teufl Michael
Thalhammer Sebastian
Ullrich Oskar
Vogel Wilfried
Washüttl Martin
Weiß Reinhold
Wendt Karl
Wilder Simon
Wirth Roland
Zeh Gregor
Zinsmeister Simon
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
AGUM
BRUC
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
KLOS
MATZ
MIST
NEUL
OBER
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SSTO
STEI
SVSW
TRAM
WEIG
WOLF
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/West
1
2
Alisena Salimi (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:1
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/West
1
3
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:0
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/West
1
1
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
1:3
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U13
Lino Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 55
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Isabella Matz (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U13
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U13
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
L
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Washüttl (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 177 ± 68
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Roland Wirth (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Bernhard Jahn (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 51
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Erwin Kohl (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 104
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Caroline Hackl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 53
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Stanislaus Bachofen-Echt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 60
3:0
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 156 ± 72
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Martin Moser (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 51 ± 53
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 53
3:2
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 53
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Raphael Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 74
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
2:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
0:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 60
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Aimet (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 136
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Pawel (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 61
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
D:
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
2:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
D:
Katharina Suk (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
B:
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
1:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
B:
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
1:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Darian Nelles (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 101 ± 59
3:1
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Simon Zinsmeister (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 218 ± 61
3:2
19.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Oskar Ullrich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 58
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
2:3
19.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Haller (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 103
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:1
19.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 57
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
0:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Oliver Böhm (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 241 ± 52
3:0
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Niklas Machacek (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 341 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Reinhold Weiß (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 58
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ewald Kober (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 257 ± 56
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Fiedler (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 56
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 56
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
1:3
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Nico Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 73
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Lino Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 55
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 71
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Schießer (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 462 ± 67
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 60
3:0
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 294 ± 59
3:2
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Nick Kopp (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 49 ± 69
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 101 ± 59
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 95
1:3
19.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 57
3:2
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 155 ± 80
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
1:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy