XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENKÖ
HAGE
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ENKÖ2
HAGE4
SGSPS6
SGSPS7
SGWV6
SGWV7
SIER5
SIER6
WOLK4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Paul Hrabal
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 42 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 61,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Matthias
Beier Roman
Bigl Doris
Chaloupsky Walter
Christ Katharina
Christ Kurt
Daubeck Sandra
Dobesch Johann
Edelmann Erwin
Feigl Franz
Feikus Florian
Fellinger Daniel
Fischer Clemens
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Gieger Ronald
Grohmann Georg
Guca Harald
Gutschi Vincent
Kastelan Christopher
Kolar Robert
Kos Dalibor
Kostolani Gerhard
Kufmüller Stefanie
Köberl Rafael
Landbauer Jaqueline
Mach Tobias
Malcher Robert
Mayer Helmut
Mitterlehner Andreas
Molnar Robert
Müllner Erwin
Pelsöczi Endre
Penn Julian
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Schopf Martin
Schröer Martin
Schultschik Paula
Sebek Martin
Siegl Roman
Stach Andreas
Ullram Wilhelm
Urbancic Robert
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vrhel Manfred
Völker Walter
Winterstein Gerald
Zetik Jacob
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
DÜRN
GALL
GUNT
HADE
KLOS
KORN
LALO
LASS
MARK
MIST
OGÄN
SGGL
SIER
SKLW
SSTO
STRA
WAHA
all
W
L
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Roman Beier (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 182
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 335 ± 91
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Erwin Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 43
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Martin Schopf (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Walter Völker (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 61
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Endre Pelsöczi (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 48
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Vincent Gutschi (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Martin Schopf (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 52
1:3
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Roman Siegl (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
1:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 48
1:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
2:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Martin Sebek (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 56
2:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
2:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 58
2:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
3:2
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Robert Urbancic (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
2:3
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:1
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Florian Feikus (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 59
3:0
18.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
3:2
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:2
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 61
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Christopher Kastelan (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 69
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 61
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Doris Bigl (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 56
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Julian Penn (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
W
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 71
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Roman Beier (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 182
3:0
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Mach (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 71
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
3:1
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
0:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Simon Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 65
3:0
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Andreas Stach (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 78
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Schröer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
2:3
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kostolani (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 470 ± 68
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
3:0
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Molnar (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 549 ± 82
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
02.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
3:2
02.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
0:3
02.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy