XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GRIM
LEOP
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANEU4
ENZE3
GRIM3
LEOP2
NEUD11
SGBB5
SGGM8
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Maw
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 7 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 30,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Fitz Markus
Gold Anja
Höflich David
Kallinger Gerhard
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
List Josef
Loreth Robert
Matejka Franz
Mittermann Arno
Pazourek Karl
Pinter Johann
Schrammel Rene
Schöfnagl Johannes
Spanblöchl Thomas
Stutzenberger Thomas
Unkelbach Sebastian
players of all clubs
ANEU
ENZE
GRIM
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SPML1
WEIG
all
W
L
23.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
IX:
David Höflich (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 81
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
1:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 58
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
0:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
II:
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 64
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
2:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
3
V:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 64
2:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
3
I:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Thomas Stutzenberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 71
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
1:3
23.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
2
II:
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 53
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 86
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:2
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
II:
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 58
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:2
28.10.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Bernhard Maw (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Anja Gold (SPML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 66
3:2
28.10.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Bernhard Maw (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (SPML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 52
2:3
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1083 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
6
III:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 56
0:3
13.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 52
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:0
13.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
5
II:
Markus Fitz (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 60
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:0
10.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
4
V:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 64
1:3
10.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
4
I:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Karl Pazourek (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 54
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
3
II:
Josef List (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 59
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
3:2
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
V:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Thomas Stutzenberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 71
3:0
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
I:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 53
3:2
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
1
V:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
1
I:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy