RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WILI3 |
16 |
16 |
: |
0 |
48 |
: |
13 |
Sperch Cla. / Hoffmann Ber. |
9:0 |
Sperch Cla. / Lechner Chr. |
3:0 |
Lechner Chr. / Hoffmann Ber. |
2:0 |
Sperch Cla. / Seng Mon. |
1:0 |
Seng Mon. / Lechner Chr. |
1:0 |
|
Sperch Claus |
13:0 |
Hoffmann Bernhard |
11:0 |
Lechner Christian |
6:0 |
Seng Mony |
2:0 |
|
2. |
SGML9 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
31 |
Pfeifer Pat. / Geineder Pia. |
2:0 |
Gerhardt Tin. / Pusewey Lar. |
2:0 |
Pfeifer Mor. / Geineder Pia. |
3:2 |
Pfeifer Mor. / Pfeifer Pat. |
3:2 |
Pfeifer Mor. / Pusewey Lar. |
1:2 |
|
Gerhardt Tina |
2:0 |
Pfeifer Patricia |
5:2 |
Geineder Pia |
5:2 |
Pfeifer Moritz |
7:6 |
Pusewey Lars Robin |
3:2 |
|
3. |
SSH4 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
38 |
: |
28 |
Weidinger Alf. / Haidvogl Mat. |
1:0 |
Farkas Rud. / Haidvogl Mat. |
1:0 |
Zurawski Paw. / Haidvogl Mat. |
6:3 |
Figl-Wagner Ger. / Haidvogl Mat. |
2:2 |
Haidvogl Mat. / Popelak Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Farkas Rudolf |
1:0 |
Weidinger Alfred |
1:0 |
Haidvogl Mathias |
10:6 |
Zurawski Pawel |
6:3 |
Figl-Wagner Gerald |
2:2 |
Popelak Johann |
0:1 |
|
4. |
NFS6 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
31 |
Denk Ale. / Tekula Ric. |
1:0 |
Bader Tho. / Tekula Ric. |
5:2 |
Bader Tho. / Denk Ale. |
2:2 |
Denk Ale. / Fröhlich Wal. |
1:1 |
Bader Tho. / Fröhlich Wal. |
1:1 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Tekula Ric. |
0:1 |
|
Bader Thomas |
8:5 |
Tekula Richard |
6:3 |
Denk Alexander |
4:3 |
Fröhlich Walter |
2:3 |
|
5. |
OLD1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
30 |
Neumayer Wal. / Burda Erw. |
1:0 |
Preihs Ale. / Burda Erw. |
5:1 |
Wögerer Gui. / Burda Erw. |
3:1 |
Zierer Chr. / Burda Erw. |
1:4 |
Preihs Ale. / Zierer Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Neumayer Walter |
1:0 |
Burda Erwin |
10:6 |
Preihs Alexander |
5:3 |
Wögerer Guido |
3:1 |
Zierer Christopher |
1:6 |
|
6. |
FLD1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
29 |
: |
40 |
Graser Tho. / Andervald Zol. |
4:1 |
Graser Tho. / Holzapfel Mar. |
3:4 |
Holzapfel Mar. / Andervald Zol. |
1:1 |
Graser Tho. / Graf Ott. |
0:1 |
Holzapfel Mar. / Heger Mic. |
0:1 |
Graf Ott. / Holzapfel Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Andervald Zoltan |
5:2 |
Graser Thomas |
7:6 |
Holzapfel Markus |
4:8 |
Heger Michael |
0:1 |
Graf Otto |
0:3 |
|
7. |
HAN1 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
28 |
: |
35 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
4:6 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Rasche Ulr. |
1:1 |
Gutmann Chr. / Rasche Ulr. |
1:3 |
|
Edelbacher Daniel |
5:7 |
Gutmann Christian |
5:9 |
Rasche Ulrich |
2:4 |
|
8. |
EDEN4 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
28 |
: |
45 |
Süsser Wol. / Toldrian Fel. |
2:0 |
Suntinger Jür. / Toldrian Fel. |
1:0 |
Suntinger Jür. / Reiner Kon. |
2:3 |
Süsser Wol. / Suntinger Jür. |
1:4 |
Reiner Kon. / Toldrian Fel. |
0:1 |
Süsser Wol. / Reiner Kon. |
0:1 |
Suntinger Jür. / Dobri Apo. |
0:1 |
Süsser Wol. / Müller Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Toldrian Felix |
3:1 |
Suntinger Jürgen |
4:8 |
Süsser Wolfgang |
3:7 |
Reiner Konstantin |
2:5 |
Dobri Apostolov |
0:1 |
Müller Alexander |
0:2 |
|
9. |
WPAE8 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Schönfeld Cur. / Rehberger Tho. |
1:0 |
Hödl Mic. / Rodriguez Ped. |
1:0 |
Szajbel Raf. / Kovacevic Pet. |
1:0 |
Held Pee. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
1:1 |
Kosak Tob. / Schönfeld Cur. |
1:2 |
Schönfeld Cur. / Kovacevic Pet. |
0:1 |
Mühlgassner Ger. / Kovacevic Pet. |
0:1 |
Kosak Tob. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
0:1 |
Witteveen Sim. / Kovacevic Pet. |
0:1 |
Ziegler Rob. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
0:1 |
Rehberger Tho. / Schelm Joh. |
0:1 |
Mühlgassner Ger. / Szajbel Raf. |
0:1 |
Hödl Mic. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Rodriguez Pedro |
1:0 |
Schönfeld Curt |
2:3 |
Hödl Michael |
1:1 |
Held Peer |
1:1 |
Rehberger Thomas |
1:1 |
Szajbel Rafal |
1:1 |
Kosak Tobias |
1:3 |
Kovacevic Petar |
1:3 |
Mühlgassner Gerhard |
1:5 |
Ziegler Robert |
0:1 |
Nedeljkovic Predrag |
0:1 |
Witteveen Simon |
0:1 |
Schelm Johannes |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SKFL10 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
19 |
: |
49 |
Schmid Rob. / Jovanovic Mar. |
1:0 |
Schmid Rob. / Fellerer Fin. |
2:4 |
Eisler Fel. / Csomor Bel. |
0:1 |
Schmid Rob. / Stejskal Jan. |
0:1 |
Eisler Fel. / Schmid Rob. |
0:3 |
Eisler Fel. / Jovanovic Mar. |
0:3 |
Eisler Fel. / Fellerer Fin. |
0:3 |
|
Schmid Robert |
3:8 |
Fellerer Finn |
2:7 |
Jovanovic Marko |
1:3 |
Stejskal Jan |
0:1 |
Csomor Bela |
0:1 |
Eisler Felix |
0:10 |
|