XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
NIBE2
OBER4
RAND3
REIN2
SGAM4
SGUR6
SGYB2
USCH5
WIES2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Scharner
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 13 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Enner Karin
Fehringer Benjamin
Grosser Wolfgang
Halbmayr Rafael
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Thomas
Hubegger Leopold
Kapusta Wolfgang
Klein Joachim
Maierhofer Kilian
Masek Herbert
Nadler Markus
Potzmader Robert
Rumpl Gerhard
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Steyrer Christian
Teufel Harald
Tunc Varujan
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
FERS
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGUR
SGYB
WAIY
all
W
L
19.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 61
2:3
19.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
04.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
1:3
04.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Benjamin Fehringer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 265 ± 83
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
0:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
3:2
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
0:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 730 ± 75
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
2:3
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 80
3:0
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 64
3:1
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
1:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
3:1
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
0:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
3:1
15.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
3:0
15.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Karin Enner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 81
0:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
2:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 61
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
0:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
3:0
18.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
2:3
18.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
3:2
18.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
1:3
01.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy