XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GUNT
MÜNC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
STEI
SVSW
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU4
GUNT6
MÜNC1
SCHW1
SGBB4
SGBB5
SGGM5
STEI1
SVSW1
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bruno Matejka
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 29 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 70,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Chladek Florian
Ecker Christian
Garaus Alexander
Geyersberg Josef
Graf Joachim
Grandl Alfred
Großmann Michael
Gruber Melanie
Hawelka Dietmar
Hos Josef
Häring Wolfgang
Keller Thomas
Korec Markus
Krumpak Harald
List Josef
Luo Likun
Oedendorfer Rene
Posch Jürgen
Resch Alexander
Schönbauer Christian
Simic Dejan
Stoyer Kurt
Stoßfellner Kurt
Suchy Gerhard
Varga Robert
Vujicic Dragan
players of all clubs
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 59
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Alexander Resch (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 55
3:0
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 761 ± 51
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
2:3
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
3:1
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 48
3:1
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 61
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 63
2:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 67
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Likun Luo (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 59
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 87
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 67
3:2
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:1
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bruno Matejka (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
1:3
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bruno Matejka (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 82
0:3
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:1
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 59
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 89
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 48
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 110
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 49
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
2:3
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
3:1
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
3:1
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 63
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 59
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
1:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
3:0
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
1:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:2
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 967 ± 69
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy