XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
SPIL
WOLK
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN1
HAGE3
LASS3
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SGAS4
SGWV4
SPIL1
WOLK2
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Nahodil
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 9 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 17,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Andre Werner
Binder Roman
Bosina Gottfried
Brandl David
Brenner Erich
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Markus
Chaloupsky Walter
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gastinger Erwin
Grabenweger Karl
Grün Harald
Huber Christoph
Kerndler Norbert
Kriha Fabian
Kruder Georg
Kruder Georg sen.
Kuhs Matias
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Reinhard
Luger Gerhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Niefergall Johann
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Prenner Helmut
Schaffelner Claus
Schaudy Markus
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schöner Harald
Ulram Leopold
Vician Milan
players of all clubs
AUER
GOIS
KAUM
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MAU
MIST
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
USTO
WOLK
all
W
L
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Johann Niefergall ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 65
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
L
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Claus Schaffelner (GOIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 45
3:1
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 31
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
1:3
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Reinhard Lang (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1261 ± 44
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Markus Schaudy (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Christoph Huber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 37
1:3
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Harald Grün (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
3:2
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
0:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
1:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
0:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Georg Kruder (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 78
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
3:2
01.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
2:3
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
0:3
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
0:3
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
1:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
1:3
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Bettina Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 100
1:3
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
3:0
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy