XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EGGE2
HORN2
KIRC1
KIRC2
LALO3
LALO4
RUPP1
SPIL1
SSTO1
SSTO2
USTO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Endler
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 1 win, 40 losses, winning percentage: 2,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT St. Pölten (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Becker Christoph
Bratic Jozo
Büchse Hans-Jürgen jun.
Dressel Ernst
Fuchs Anton
Gansberger Josef
Gross Manuel
Grötzl Johannes
Gschwandtner Franz
Guggenberger Benjamin
Hager Reinhold
Hrdina Gerhard
Huber Daniel
Höller Wilfried
Karas Kurt
Krebs Andreas
Köberl Andreas
Lederer Peter
Metze Richard
Redl Hermann sen.
Riha Mario
Ringsmuth Joachim
Scherz Martin
Schindl Erich
Schützenhofer Ernst
Seper Walter
Sommer Viktor
Stubenvoll Fabian
Waltenberger Kurt
Walzer Rainer
Wendtner Jürgen
Wienerroither Herbert
Wurzel Uwe
Zottel Wolfgang
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BAAC
GOTS
GÖST
HADE
HORN
LALO
OSTB
RUPP
SGHK
SPIL
USTO
WAIT
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
20.05.2012
NÖTTV RLT St. Pölten
8 Herren - Einzel F 1300 Punkte
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
L
05.05.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Rainer Walzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 948 ± 58
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
05.05.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 54
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
05.05.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 54
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Herbert Wienerroither (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1073 ± 49
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 54
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
25.03.2012
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Vorrunde A-D
Christoph Becker (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 76
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
L
25.03.2012
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Vorrunde A-D
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Bernd Öhler (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
L
25.03.2012
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb C
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Christoph Becker (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 76
L
25.03.2012
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb C
Hermann Redl sen. (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 79
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
W
25.03.2012
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Vorrunde A-D
Peter Lederer (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 66
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
L
25.03.2012
NÖTTV RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb C
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Johannes Grötzl (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 49
L
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Manuel Gross (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 52
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 47
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:1
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
16.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
16.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 56
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
10.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Rainer Walzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 948 ± 58
0:3
10.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 54
0:3
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 54
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:1
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 47
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 46
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
07.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Richard Metze (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 54
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
07.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Andreas Köberl (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 51
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1050
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 46
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1550
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 51
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1300
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 68
L
22.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Daniel Huber (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 52
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
22.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Viktor Sommer (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 981 ± 53
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
22.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 75
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
11.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Jürgen Wendtner (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1030 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Zottel (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Mario Riha (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1157 ± 46
1:3
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Uwe Wurzel (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1163 ± 84
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Martin Scherz (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1451 ± 58
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
1:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
-
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Erich Schindl (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 95
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
20.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy