XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BAAC7
BERN1
GUNT9
KOTT2
LANZ3
MÜNC3
PERC2
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Gutdeutsch
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 39 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 81,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auer David
Bacher Karin
Bartuschek Kurt
Belski Adam
Brandstetter Georg
Brodersen Jörg
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Dombrovszki Attila
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Enz Phillip
Faustmann Michael
Fellner Roland
Franz Christian
Gollwitzer Sonja
Grün Werner
Gschiegl Gerald
Holnthoner Martin
Kornfeld Marko
Kubicek Kurt
Langmann Phillip
Loreth Robert
Miloszny Peter
Mirkovic Boban
Orel Peter
Pandur Gerhard
Peer Werner
Pötsch Patrick
Rieder Daniel
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schrammel Rene
Schrank Franz
Stierle Martin
Strasser Philip
Volek Richard
Vujicic Mario
Walker Stefan
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
all
W
L
07.05.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
3:1
07.05.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 39
3:0
07.05.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Boban Mirkovic (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1412 ± 40
3:0
23.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
9
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Georg Brandstetter (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1582 ± 51
0:3
23.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
9
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Attila Dombrovszki (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1494 ± 47
3:1
23.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
9
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1349 ± 46
3:2
09.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
8
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 47
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
1:3
09.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
8
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
2:3
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 45
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
3:1
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 46
3:2
18.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 47
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
3:1
18.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Adam Belski (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1531 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 44
3:1
26.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1389 ± 49
3:2
20.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1418 ± 47
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1483 ± 43
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 46
3:1
18.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1466 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1434 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1234 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
2:3
23.01.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Peter Orel (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 62
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
2:3
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U18
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Phillip Enz ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1596 ± 37
L
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U18
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Phillip Enz ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1596 ± 37
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U18
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 52
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U18
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 52
W
12.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
10
Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1479 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
3:2
12.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
10
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1540 ± 52
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
2:3
12.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
10
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1355 ± 46
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
9
Werner Peer (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 89
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
9
Philip Strasser (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 75
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 51
3:2
17.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Robert Loreth (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 44
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Adam Belski (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1531 ± 52
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1389 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
3
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
3:1
19.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
3
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1483 ± 43
3:1
19.10.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
3
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1418 ± 47
3:0
26.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1408 ± 45
3:1
26.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 50
3:1
26.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy