RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
T211 |
13 |
12 |
: |
1 |
38 |
: |
12 |
Loidl Man. / Luef Ber. |
1:0 |
Loidl Man. / Loidl Tho. |
11:1 |
|
Luef Bernd |
1:0 |
Loidl Manfred |
12:1 |
Loidl Thomas |
11:1 |
|
2. |
SKLW9 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
34 |
: |
17 |
Gammauf Edu. / Huyer Cla. |
3:0 |
Huyer Cla. / Kaufmann Wol. |
1:0 |
Gammauf Edu. / Kaufmann Wol. |
1:0 |
Gammauf Edu. / Sutrich Chr. |
2:1 |
Sutrich Chr. / Kaufmann Wol. |
1:1 |
Huyer Cla. / Sutrich Chr. |
1:2 |
|
Gammauf Eduard |
6:1 |
Huyer Claudia |
5:2 |
Kaufmann Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Sutrich Christoph |
4:4 |
|
3. |
SGML14 |
13 |
8 |
: |
5 |
31 |
: |
28 |
Hauck Nic. / Sabitzer Tho. |
4:1 |
Sabitzer Tho. / Gstaltner Tho. |
2:1 |
Hauck Nic. / Gstaltner Tho. |
2:3 |
|
Sabitzer Thomas |
6:2 |
Hauck Nico |
6:4 |
Gstaltner Thomas |
4:4 |
|
4. |
WIDO2 |
13 |
7 |
: |
6 |
24 |
: |
26 |
Wolf Han. / Wöginger Mar. |
1:0 |
Lunzer Chr. / Blume And. |
5:2 |
Blume And. / Wöginger Mar. |
1:4 |
|
Wolf Hans |
1:0 |
Lunzer Christian |
5:2 |
Blume Andreas |
6:6 |
Wöginger Martin |
2:4 |
|
5. |
KONT11 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
30 |
Dragnev Lub. / Hirsch Sil. |
2:1 |
Paul Sie. / Hirsch Sil. |
2:1 |
Hirsch Sil. / Georgiev Ale. |
1:1 |
Hirsch Sil. / Perger Lud. |
1:2 |
Hirsch Sil. / Kolegarova And. |
0:1 |
Dragnev Lub. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:1 |
Dragnev Lub. / Perger Lud. |
0:1 |
|
Hirsch Silvia |
6:6 |
Paul Siegfried |
2:1 |
Dragnev Lubomir |
2:3 |
Georgiev Alexandar |
1:2 |
Perger Ludwig |
1:3 |
Kolegarova Andrea |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGML12 |
13 |
5 |
: |
8 |
23 |
: |
32 |
Burkheiser Flo. / Dousek Har. |
4:3 |
Dousek Har. / Grimling Wal. |
1:1 |
Dousek Har. / Emminger Mat. |
0:1 |
Dousek Har. / Hanna Min. |
0:3 |
|
Burkheiser Florian |
4:3 |
Dousek Harald |
5:8 |
Grimling Walter |
1:1 |
Emminger Matthias |
0:1 |
Hanna Mina |
0:3 |
|
7. |
HAK6 |
14 |
4 |
: |
10 |
21 |
: |
33 |
Lazar And. / Lazar Ern. |
2:2 |
Lazar And. / Hartl Gab. |
1:2 |
Kremser Eri. / Gudenus Ste. |
1:3 |
Pewsner Vad. / Gudenus Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Lazar Andrea |
3:4 |
Lazar Ernst |
2:2 |
Hartl Gabriele |
1:2 |
Kremser Erich |
1:3 |
Gudenus Stefan |
1:6 |
Pewsner Vadim |
0:3 |
|
8. |
KORN9 |
13 |
2 |
: |
11 |
16 |
: |
37 |
Futschek Han. / Morawetz Edu. |
1:1 |
Hälbich Wie. / Morawetz Edu. |
1:3 |
Widermann Mar. / Hälbich Wie. |
0:1 |
Futschek Han. / Widermann Mar. |
0:1 |
Heill Tho. / Hälbich Wie. |
0:1 |
Widermann Mar. / Morawetz Edu. |
0:1 |
Futschek Han. / Hälbich Wie. |
0:3 |
|
Morawetz Eduard |
2:5 |
Futschek Hannes |
1:5 |
Hälbich Wieland |
1:8 |
Heill Thomas |
0:1 |
Widermann Martin |
0:3 |
|