RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGML11 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
40 |
: |
20 |
Kolbert Lud. / Palme Fel. |
4:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:0 |
Koszik Tob. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Lud. / Binder Chr. |
3:1 |
Baumgartner Ber. / Palme Fel. |
2:1 |
Baumgartner Ber. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:1 |
Koszik Tob. / Gstaltner Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Kolbert Julian |
1:0 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
10:2 |
Palme Felix |
6:1 |
Binder Christoph |
3:1 |
Baumgartner Bernhard |
3:2 |
Koszik Tobias |
1:1 |
Gstaltner Johannes |
0:1 |
|
2. |
REN2 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
33 |
Hodecek Pet. / Kaspar Pet. |
1:0 |
Grasserbauer Eri. / Kaspar Pet. |
1:0 |
Grasserbauer Eri. / Hufnagl Mic. |
1:0 |
Hodecek Pet. / Eberhard Mar. |
1:0 |
Hodecek Pet. / Kuhn Mat. |
6:1 |
Kaspar Pet. / Kuhn Mat. |
2:2 |
Grasserbauer Eri. / Kuhn Mat. |
1:1 |
Hufnagl Mic. / Kuhn Mat. |
1:1 |
Kuhn Mat. / Eberhard Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hodecek Peter |
8:1 |
Kuhn Mathias |
10:6 |
Grasserbauer Erich |
3:1 |
Kaspar Peter |
4:2 |
Hufnagl Michael |
2:1 |
Eberhard Mario |
1:1 |
|
3. |
HAN2 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
47 |
: |
35 |
Jung Ric. / Edelbacher Dan. |
1:0 |
Gutmann Chr. / Klug Geo. |
1:0 |
Gutmann Chr. / Schönbauer Urs. |
1:0 |
Gutmann Chr. / Jung Ric. |
1:0 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
7:4 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Klug Geo. |
2:1 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Schönbauer Urs. |
0:1 |
Klug Geo. / Schönbauer Urs. |
0:1 |
|
Jung Richard |
2:0 |
Gutmann Christian |
10:4 |
Edelbacher Daniel |
10:6 |
Klug Georg |
3:2 |
Schönbauer Ursula |
1:2 |
|
4. |
DOEB5 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
35 |
Bauer Mic. / Schwarz Phi. |
1:0 |
Welsch Mor. / Bauer Mic. |
1:0 |
Kajaba Dan. / Bauer Mic. |
7:5 |
Bauer Mic. / Kusztrich Car. |
3:1 |
Kajaba Dan. / Kusztrich Car. |
0:2 |
|
Welsch Moritz |
1:0 |
Schwarz Philipp |
1:0 |
Bauer Michael |
12:6 |
Kajaba Daniel |
7:7 |
Kusztrich Carsten |
3:3 |
|
5. |
LSV7 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
39 |
Gschanes Wer. / Adler Rob. |
1:0 |
Leitinger Val. / Breier Eri. |
1:0 |
Gschanes Wer. / Leitinger Val. |
5:2 |
Gschanes Wer. / Breier Eri. |
4:5 |
Gschanes Wer. / Gschanes Hel. |
0:1 |
Gschanes Hel. / Radonjic Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Adler Robert |
1:0 |
Leitinger Valerie |
6:2 |
Gschanes Werner |
10:8 |
Breier Erich |
5:5 |
Radonjic Aleksandar |
0:1 |
Gschanes Helga |
0:2 |
|
6. |
KUN1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Süss Jür. / Felice Sab. |
8:5 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Felice Sab. |
1:1 |
Fekete Ste. / Felice Sab. |
1:2 |
|
Felice Sabrina |
10:8 |
Süss Jürgen |
8:5 |
Rosenkranz Friedrich |
1:1 |
Fekete Stefan |
1:2 |
|
7. |
SWW2 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
39 |
: |
40 |
Chloupek Ste. / Halling Phi. |
1:0 |
Chloupek Ste. / Maw Ber. |
4:4 |
Arthofer Dir. / Maw Ber. |
3:3 |
Arthofer Dir. / Schwarzbauer Vin. |
1:1 |
Schwarzbauer Vin. / Maw Ber. |
0:1 |
Chloupek Ste. / Schwarzbauer Vin. |
0:1 |
|
Halling Philipp |
1:0 |
Maw Bernhard |
7:8 |
Chloupek Stefan |
5:5 |
Arthofer Dirk |
4:4 |
Schwarzbauer Vinz |
1:3 |
|
8. |
HAK4 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
41 |
: |
41 |
Filip Wal. / Krajic Kar. |
1:0 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Krajic Kar. |
1:0 |
Filip Wal. / Karschigijew Mic. |
1:0 |
Krajic Kar. / Rakic Ste. |
4:3 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Karschigijew Mic. |
2:2 |
Karschigijew Mic. / Rakic Ste. |
0:1 |
Filip Wal. / Stockklauser And. |
0:1 |
Filip Wal. / Gucwa Ewa. |
0:1 |
Filip Wal. / Rakic Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Krajic Karl |
6:3 |
Enukaschwili Eli |
3:2 |
Rakic Stefan |
4:7 |
Karschigijew Michael |
3:3 |
Filip Walter |
2:5 |
Stockklauser Andreas |
0:1 |
Gucwa Ewa |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SSH8 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
39 |
Szymaniec Fra. / Schöfbeck Tho. |
1:0 |
Schöfbeck Tho. / Singer Wal. |
6:10 |
Asenbaum Gus. / Singer Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Szymaniec Franciszek |
1:0 |
Schöfbeck Thomas |
7:10 |
Singer Walter |
6:11 |
Asenbaum Gustav |
0:1 |
|
10. |
POLI6 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
30 |
: |
47 |
Stosic Ivi. / Karl Ger. |
2:2 |
Karner Ern. / Doneit Gör. |
2:4 |
Karner Ern. / Karl Ger. |
1:2 |
Karner Ern. / Stosic Ivi. |
1:2 |
Doneit Gör. / Karl Ger. |
0:1 |
Stosic Ivi. / Doneit Gör. |
0:2 |
|
Karner Ernst |
4:8 |
Karl Gernot |
3:5 |
Stosic Ivica |
3:6 |
Doneit Göran |
2:7 |
|
11. |
FLÖT8 |
20 |
2 |
: |
18 |
19 |
: |
57 |
Sebek Mar. / Wottrich Tor. |
1:0 |
Eisler Fel. / Sebek Mar. |
1:6 |
Eisler Fel. / Stolz Sve. |
0:1 |
Eisler Fel. / Machacek Joh. |
0:1 |
Seper Kar. / Sebek Mar. |
0:1 |
Benkö Aro. / Stolz Sve. |
0:1 |
Eisler Fel. / Benkö Aro. |
0:4 |
Sebek Mar. / Benkö Aro. |
0:4 |
|
Wottrich Torsten |
1:0 |
Sebek Martin |
2:11 |
Eisler Felix |
1:12 |
Seper Karl |
0:1 |
Machacek Johanna |
0:1 |
Stolz Sven |
0:2 |
Benkö Aron |
0:9 |
|