XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC8
BAAC9
BTTA5
ENZE5
KOTT4
LANZ4
NEUD16
SCHW4
SGGM10
STEI4
WEIG7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Stampfer
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 14 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 36,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bergmann Markus
Blaha Siegfried
Enzmann Theodor
Helget Wilhelm
Hummer Bernhard
Höfer Jürgen
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Kickl Rudolf
Lamparter Franz
Mikle Michael
Nowack August
Ortner Richard
Posch Jürgen
Posch Nicolas
Priesching Karl
Pruszinsky Christian
Rodler Justin
Sagawe Marc
Schwarz Barbara
Schwarz Melanie
Sevcik Manfred
Steiner Herfried
Stockhammer Michael
Tesarek Christian
Tiesler Hans
Trötzmüller Heidi
Trötzmüller Wilfried
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SCHW
STEI
all
W
L
08.05.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
VIII:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 50
2:3
08.05.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
VI:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 268 ± 76
3:1
08.05.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
III:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 47
0:3
02.05.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
VII:
Jürgen Posch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 53
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:0
02.05.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
V:
Nicolas Posch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 364 ± 71
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
1:3
02.05.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
III:
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 715 ± 50
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:1
17.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VII:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
0:3
17.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
IV:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:2
17.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
II:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Michael Stockhammer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 594 ± 56
3:1
05.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
VI:
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:2
05.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
II:
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
V:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
0:3
21.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
I:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 50
0:3
16.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
IV:
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 77
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
I:
Franz Lamparter (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 70
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:0
12.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
VI:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Melanie Schwarz (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 304 ± 87
3:0
12.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
III:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 437 ± 57
3:0
10.01.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
IV:
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 809 ± 50
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:2
10.01.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
I:
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 52
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
2:3
18.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
VII:
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 47
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
V:
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 268 ± 76
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
0:3
18.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
III:
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 50
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:2
06.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
VIII:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 62
3:2
06.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
VI:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
III:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 641 ± 54
2:3
24.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
IV:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
0:3
24.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
II:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
1:3
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
VII:
Bernhard Hummer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 54
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
V:
Barbara Schwarz (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 536 ± 72
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
1:3
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
III:
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 50
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
IX:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Theodor Enzmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 90
3:0
29.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
V:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 70
1:3
29.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
I:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Christian Pruszinsky (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 522 ± 64
3:0
18.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
IX:
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 729 ± 61
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
3:0
18.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
VI:
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 437 ± 57
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
1:3
18.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
II:
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 556 ± 54
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
1:3
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
V:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 809 ± 50
1:3
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
I:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy