XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
AUER3
DRÖS1
MARK3
MATZ4
MATZ6
NEUS1
OGÄN4
SGWV4
SGWV7
WULT1
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Norbert Kruder
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 31 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 81,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Feik
Bugl Markus
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Donis Gerald
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Eschberger Guido
Gaill Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Guganeder Patrick
Hahn Herwig
Höß Markus
Kober Volkmar
Kronlachner Eduard
Meixner Reinhard
Milovanovic Marko
Nowohradsky Christian
Renzhofer Klemens
Schweng Reinhard
Seehofer Elisabeth
Stockinger Manuel
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
NEUS
NILE
STRA
WULT
all
W
L
20.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 53
3:0
20.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 56
3:0
25.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Feik Ameti (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 69
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
25.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Reinhard Meixner (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 53
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 642 ± 57
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
2:3
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 57
3:2
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 904 ± 54
3:0
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 76
3:2
09.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 753 ± 52
3:2
09.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 56
3:0
09.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 598 ± 63
3:0
23.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 56
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
3:1
23.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 57
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
2:3
23.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 55
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
3:1
02.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 52
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
3:2
02.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 56
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
02.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 64
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
1:3
24.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Reinhard Schweng (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 54
3:0
24.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Feik Ameti (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 69
3:0
24.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Reinhard Meixner (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 53
3:1
11.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 783 ± 57
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
11.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 74
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 763 ± 55
3:1
03.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 642 ± 57
3:0
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 57
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
3:1
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 720 ± 62
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 904 ± 54
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
1:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Manuel Stockinger (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 314 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 598 ± 63
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 753 ± 52
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
2:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 56
1:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 55
1:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 58
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy