XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OBER
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
OBER1
USCH1
UYBS1
WAIY1
WOLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Glaser
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 49 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 68,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A (2008/2009)
WTTV Eden Open 2008 (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bartolome Dominik
Beran Raffael
Berthold Johannes
Blaska Peter
Boden Andreas
Braun Josef
Brenner Rudolf
Bursa Michael
Ehn Robert
Fritz Andreas
Gerhold Helmut
Gludowatz Johannes
Hahn Oliver
Hahn Reinhard
Hanzlovic Werner
Hortwig Manfred
Koller Herbert
Leitzenberger Michael
Liu Weirong
Lobner David
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Nezhyba Lukas
Nürnberger Lukas
Peloschek Manfred
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Anja
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Tobias
Schmidl Christian
Schneider Franz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schuster Michael
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöpf Andreas jun.
Schütz Simon
Skrabal Ludwig
Stark Georg
Stetina Moritz
Wachberger Philipp
Wagner Stefan
Waldher Thomas
Weiser Hans
Windischberger Lukas
Wolf Robin
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
EDEN
EGGE
HCV
MARK
MIST
NEUS
SGSV
SGWV
TULL
UGÄN
WAIT
WULT
WÖRD
all
W
L
07.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
1:3
07.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
3:1
07.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
3:1
17.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
2:3
17.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
3:0
17.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:2
24.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
3:2
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
3:1
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 53
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:2
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Raffael Beran (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Robert Ehn (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
4
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
2
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:1
21.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
3:2
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:2
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
2:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
2:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Michael Schuster (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 61
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m Unten
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 955 ± 44
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 870 ± 63
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m Unten
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m Unten
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1076 ± 45
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 45
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18m Unten
Georg Stark (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 74
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
W
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
3:1
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
3:2
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
1:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:0
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
2
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:2
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
2:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
3
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 53
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Raffael Beran (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
5
Simon Schütz (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1507 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
7
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
2
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Dominik Bartolome (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
David Lobner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
2:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Blaska (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 964 ± 85
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
1:3
15.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 983 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
1:3
15.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
14.09.2008
WTTV Eden Open 2008
Einzel F, HR
Andreas Boden (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1203 ± 51
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
L
14.09.2008
WTTV Eden Open 2008
Einzel F, HR
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Manfred Hortwig (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 898 ± 69
W
14.09.2008
WTTV Eden Open 2008
Einzel E, HR
Alexander Glaser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1542 ± 54
L
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
0:3
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy