XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
STPA
USCH
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALLH3
GOTS2
HAAG2
NIBE2
OBER6
STPA3
USCH4
WOLF5
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Buchebner
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 22 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 43,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Buxbaum Manfred
Böcksteiner Roman
Danner Johann
Demirovic Memnun
Dorner Manuel
Faltner Klaus
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fuchs Nathalie
Fuchs Philipp
Gebetsberger Roland
Gradwohl Franz
Gruber Melanie
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Grünauer Christian
Hayden Sebastian
Heimberger Thomas
Hessler Christian
Hintersteiner Markus
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Kornmüller Josef
Kranzl Johann
Krenslehner Martin
Lehner Lukas
Maurhart Johannes
Mayrhofer Harald
Mitterauer Christoph
Pausinger Bernhard
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiterlehner Florian
Reitmayr Ewald
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Robert
Schütz Walter
Steinbichler Stefan
Stranzl Christopher
Studirach Katrin
Wagner Manfred
Wippel Anton
players of all clubs
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
PRIE
RAND
SGOT
SIER
STAJ
STPA
WALL
all
W
L
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 49
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
1:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
2:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Christopher Stranzl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
11.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 56
3:0
11.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 55
3:2
06.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Philipp Fuchs (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 66
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
06.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 50
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
06.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
27.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 69
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
27.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 55
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:2
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
2:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 57
2:3
19.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 70
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 60
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 504 ± 65
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
2:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 64
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
1:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
1:3
20.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 732 ± 51
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
20.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 748 ± 51
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Bernhard Pausinger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 71
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
1:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Ewald Reitmayr (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 77
3:0
24.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 102
3:0
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 62
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
1:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 53
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
1:3
07.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
1:3
07.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
07.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 55
3:1
11.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Memnun Demirovic (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 52
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 60
0:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 682 ± 51
2:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Roman Böcksteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 72
3:1
30.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 64
1:3
30.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
3:2
05.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
05.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:0
20.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 61
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 238 ± 116
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
1:3
11.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 653 ± 51
3:0
11.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
11.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 53
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy