RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EDEN8 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
56 |
: |
26 |
Binder Joh. / Binder Bir. |
10:1 |
Binder Bir. / Schwab Lud. |
7:4 |
|
Binder Johann |
10:1 |
Binder Birgit |
17:5 |
Schwab Ludwig |
7:4 |
|
2. |
SGML10 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
57 |
: |
31 |
Strik Yos. / Trzil Kar. |
11:0 |
Trzil Kar. / Zeller Elf. |
6:4 |
Kolbert Lud. / Trzil Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Strik Yoshi |
11:0 |
Trzil Karl |
17:5 |
Zeller Elfriede |
6:4 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ERS2 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
49 |
: |
38 |
Pernusch Fer. / Schmatzberger Rob. |
1:0 |
Pernusch Fer. / Macher Dan. |
7:2 |
Pernusch Fer. / Kerstner Wol. |
6:3 |
Macher Dan. / Kerstner Wol. |
0:1 |
Schmatzberger Rob. / Kerstner Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Pernusch Ferdinand |
14:5 |
Macher Daniel |
7:3 |
Kerstner Wolfgang |
6:5 |
Schmatzberger Robert |
1:1 |
|
4. |
POSW5 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
48 |
: |
37 |
Binder Wol. / Nastl Fri. |
3:0 |
Brunner Rud. / Dressler Sil. |
1:0 |
Indra Her. / Nastl Fri. |
4:2 |
Brunner Rud. / Nastl Fri. |
3:1 |
Brunner Rud. / Indra Her. |
2:3 |
Binder Wol. / Brunner Rud. |
0:1 |
Nastl Fri. / Dressler Sil. |
0:1 |
|
Nastl Fritz |
10:4 |
Brunner Rudolf |
6:5 |
Indra Herbert |
6:5 |
Binder Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Dressler Silvio |
1:1 |
|
5. |
HAN2 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
48 |
: |
41 |
Jung Ric. / Klug Geo. |
1:0 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
9:4 |
Gutmann Chr. / Schönbauer Urs. |
3:1 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Klug Geo. |
0:1 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Schönbauer Urs. |
0:1 |
Jung Ric. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Gutmann Christian |
12:5 |
Edelbacher Daniel |
9:8 |
Schönbauer Ursula |
3:2 |
Klug Georg |
1:1 |
Jung Richard |
1:2 |
|
6. |
WPAE5 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
48 |
: |
47 |
Sen Son. / Schürer-Waldheim Sim. |
9:8 |
Novak Fil. / Schürer-Waldheim Sim. |
1:2 |
Novak Fil. / Sen Son. |
0:2 |
|
Schürer-Waldheim Simon |
10:10 |
Sen Soner |
9:10 |
Novak Filipp |
1:4 |
|
7. |
PER3 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
48 |
: |
48 |
Sencar Joz. / Stadler Hub. |
3:1 |
Schlosser Fra. / Stadler Hub. |
5:7 |
Sencar Joz. / Yuldashev Jav. |
2:4 |
|
Stadler Hubert |
8:8 |
Sencar Joze |
5:5 |
Schlosser Franz |
5:7 |
Yuldashev Javlon |
2:4 |
|
8. |
KONT10 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
53 |
Fauer Fra. / Mejstrik Rob. |
3:0 |
Hild Hel. / Dönmez Osm. |
1:0 |
Hirsch Sil. / Dönmez Osm. |
1:0 |
Fauer Fra. / Hild Hel. |
2:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Pumm Kar. |
2:5 |
Fauer Fra. / Weingartner Mic. |
0:1 |
Strelec Ott. / Pumm Kar. |
0:1 |
Strelec Ott. / Hild Hel. |
0:1 |
Hild Hel. / Hirsch Sil. |
0:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Dönmez Osm. |
0:1 |
Mejstrik Rob. / Lau Chr. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Sil. / Lau Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Fauer Franz |
7:8 |
Mejstrik Robert |
3:1 |
Hild Helge |
3:3 |
Dönmez Osman |
2:1 |
Pumm Karl |
2:6 |
Hirsch Silvia |
1:2 |
Weingartner Michael Rudolf |
0:1 |
Strelec Otto |
0:2 |
Lau Christian |
0:2 |
|
9. |
KAI9 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
48 |
Weiss Wal. / Wöhrer Eri. |
4:4 |
Burg Ott. / Wöhrer Eri. |
3:4 |
Burg Ott. / Weiss Wal. |
1:5 |
|
Wöhrer Erich |
7:8 |
Weiss Waltraud |
5:9 |
Burg Otto |
4:9 |
|
10. |
REN3 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
36 |
: |
53 |
Payer Han. / Alber Nor. |
7:13 |
Alber Nor. / Rahbar Mas. |
0:1 |
Kaspar Pet. / Payer Han. |
0:1 |
|
Payer Hannes |
7:14 |
Alber Norbert |
7:14 |
Kaspar Peter |
0:1 |
Rahbar Massoud |
0:1 |
|
11. |
DOEB5 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
34 |
: |
50 |
Bauer Mic. / Kusztrich Car. |
2:0 |
Welsch Mor. / Bauer Mic. |
1:0 |
Kajaba Dan. / Bauer Mic. |
2:7 |
Kajaba Dan. / Kusztrich Car. |
1:8 |
|
Welsch Moritz |
1:0 |
Bauer Michael |
5:7 |
Kusztrich Carsten |
3:8 |
Kajaba Daniel |
3:15 |
|
12. |
POLI6 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
27 |
: |
53 |
Sehnal Mat. / Palme Fel. |
1:0 |
Doneit Gör. / Hauss Dan. |
2:1 |
Wanko Chr. / Doneit Gör. |
1:1 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Doneit Gör. |
1:3 |
Wanko Chr. / Karl Ger. |
0:1 |
Joos Wil. / Doneit Gör. |
0:1 |
Karl Ger. / Hauss Dan. |
0:1 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Sehnal Mat. |
0:1 |
Karner Ern. / Stosic Ivi. |
0:1 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Hauss Dan. |
0:1 |
Doneit Gör. / Karl Ger. |
0:4 |
|
Palme Felix |
1:0 |
Doneit Göran |
4:10 |
Hauss Daniel |
2:3 |
Sehnal Mathias |
1:1 |
Wanko Christopher |
1:2 |
Bauhofer Gregor |
1:5 |
Joos Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Karner Ernst |
0:1 |
Stosic Ivica |
0:1 |
Karl Gernot |
0:6 |
|