XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
RAND
REIN
STPA
UYBS
WAIY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH2
GOTS1
HAAG1
HAUS1
RAND2
REIN1
STPA3
UYBS2
WAIY2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klemens Pöhacker
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 29 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 64,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Blauensteiner Manfred
Brandl Helmut
Bürscher Robert
Czihak David
Deinhofer Martin
Dorner Matthias
Eckel Christian
Eder Hermann
Faltner Klaus
Grissenberger Georg
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hanusch Dieter
Haunold Markus
Jungwirth Fabian
Karner Benjamin
Klein Joachim
Kudilek Rudolf
Mühlberger Christian
Prazojenka Nico
Reiterlehner Walter
Scheinhart Martina
Schroll Josef
Selinger Michael
Soldan Peter
Spring Gernot
Staindl Roland
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Martin
Tunc Varujan
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
players of all clubs
GAMI
HAAG
NIBE
RAND
SGAM
STGY
STPA
USCH
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
12.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Peter Soldan (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1287 ± 90
0:3
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:2
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:2
16.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:1
16.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
06.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
2:3
06.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 69
3:0
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:2
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
2:3
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
3:1
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
0:3
16.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
0:3
16.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
3:1
23.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Christian Mühlberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 73
3:1
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:1
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Peter Soldan (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1287 ± 90
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
0:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Roland Staindl (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 66
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
03.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
3:1
22.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
22.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 69
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
1:3
24.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
3:1
01.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:1
01.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1291 ± 72
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
3:1
20.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:2
20.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
0:3
18.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy