RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE6 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
45 |
: |
15 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
15:5 |
|
Rott Peter |
15:5 |
Rott Franz |
15:5 |
|
2. |
KAI9 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
45 |
: |
18 |
Anastasov Iva. / Panzenböck Rob. |
1:0 |
Böck Mat. / Stengel Pet. |
1:0 |
Stengel Pet. / Czasch Edm. |
12:3 |
Stengel Pet. / Panzenböck Rud. |
1:1 |
Stengel Tho. / Stengel Pet. |
0:1 |
Panzenböck Rob. / Stengel Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Anastasov Ivan |
1:0 |
Böck Matthias |
1:0 |
Czasch Edmund |
12:3 |
Stengel Peter |
14:6 |
Panzenböck Robert |
1:1 |
Panzenböck Rudolf |
1:1 |
Stengel Thomas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
HAN2 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Simunek Pet. / Kaplan Tah. |
13:2 |
Simunek Pet. / Klenner Kur. |
0:1 |
Simunek Pet. / Schritter Kar. |
0:1 |
Simunek Pet. / Pracht Axe. |
0:1 |
Simunek Pet. / Paulista Fab. |
0:2 |
|
Kaplan Tahsin |
13:2 |
Simunek Peter |
13:7 |
Schritter Karl |
0:1 |
Klenner Kurt |
0:1 |
Pracht Axel |
0:1 |
Paulista Fabian |
0:2 |
|
4. |
EDEN8 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
21 |
Jedlicka Geo. / Binder Bir. |
1:0 |
Binder Joh. / Binder Bir. |
5:1 |
Binder Joh. / Jedlicka Geo. |
3:2 |
Binder Joh. / Biedermann Eng. |
3:4 |
|
Binder Birgit |
6:1 |
Binder Johann |
11:7 |
Jedlicka Georg |
4:2 |
Biedermann Engelbert |
3:4 |
|
5. |
SPI7 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
24 |
Köberl Wal. / Wesemann Hei. |
1:0 |
Parma Han. / Köberl Wal. |
9:8 |
|
Wesemann Heiner |
1:0 |
Köberl Walter |
10:8 |
Parma Hans |
9:8 |
|
6. |
LSV7 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
27 |
Gschanes Hel. / Mittasch Fra. |
2:0 |
Mittasch Fra. / Egger Mic. |
1:0 |
Schäffer Joh. / Egger Mic. |
1:0 |
Mittasch Fra. / Pangratz Hei. |
6:5 |
Pangratz Hei. / Egger Mic. |
0:1 |
Gschanes Hel. / Pangratz Hei. |
0:3 |
|
Schäffer Johann |
1:0 |
Mittasch Franz |
9:5 |
Pangratz Heinrich |
6:9 |
Egger Michael |
2:1 |
Gschanes Helga |
2:3 |
|
7. |
OLD3 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
36 |
Zojer Han. / Redak Got. |
10:9 |
Zojer Han. / Aichholzer Gün. |
0:1 |
Seiferth Ado. / Zojer Han. |
0:2 |
|
Redak Gottlieb |
10:9 |
Zojer Hans Herm. |
10:12 |
Aichholzer Günter |
0:1 |
Seiferth Adolf |
0:2 |
|
8. |
LENZ6 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
30 |
Horak Rob. / Binder Chr. |
1:0 |
Traxler Pet. / Horak Rob. |
4:3 |
Geineder Eva. / Horak Rob. |
2:1 |
Vockenhuber Her. / Horak Rob. |
2:1 |
Horak Rob. / Rathauscher Nic. |
0:1 |
Goldschmidt Pet. / Horak Rob. |
0:2 |
Vockenhuber Her. / Traxler Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Binder Christoph |
1:0 |
Horak Robert |
9:8 |
Traxler Peter |
4:5 |
Geineder Eva |
2:1 |
Vockenhuber Heribert |
2:3 |
Rathauscher Nicolas |
0:1 |
Goldschmidt Peter |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SKLW12 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
30 |
Czokally Alo. / Landertshammer Ale. |
4:3 |
Czokally Alo. / Höllinger Rom. |
3:2 |
Höllinger Rom. / Landertshammer Ale. |
2:5 |
|
Czokally Alois |
7:5 |
Landertshammer Alexander |
6:8 |
Höllinger Roman |
5:7 |
|
10. |
HAK4 |
12 |
5 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
21 |
Temmer Ale. / Enukaschwili Eli. |
1:0 |
Temmer Ale. / Gerendas Yar. |
4:7 |
|
Enukaschwili Eli |
1:0 |
Temmer Alexander |
5:7 |
Gerendas Yaron |
4:7 |
|
11. |
KORN8 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
12 |
: |
48 |
Salomon Ber. / Vrtis Dav. |
3:8 |
Salomon Ber. / Zwettler Dan. |
1:6 |
Bauer And. / Zwettler Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Salomon Bernhard |
4:14 |
Vrtis David |
3:8 |
Zwettler Daniel |
1:8 |
Bauer Andreas |
0:2 |
|
12. |
TT146 |
19 |
2 |
: |
17 |
6 |
: |
51 |
Kreybig Pet. / Schiffczyk Pet. |
1:0 |
Kreybig Pet. / Haas Ger. |
1:14 |
Hofer Wal. / Rosenauer-Albustin Eva. |
0:1 |
Maxa Fra. / Haas Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Schiffczyk Peter |
1:0 |
Kreybig Peter |
2:14 |
Haas Gerhard |
1:16 |
Hofer Walter |
0:1 |
Rosenauer-Albustin Eva |
0:1 |
Maxa Franz |
0:2 |
|