XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Markus Seiberl
(
RC-Graph
), 505 matches, 241 wins, 264 losses, winning percentage: 47,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Aschauer Franz
Auer Christian
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Michael
Berger Moritz
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Billaudet Christian
Binder Manuel
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Bleiner Johann
Brandecker Tobias
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Buchebner Johann
Busch Rudolf
Böck Christoph
Böcksteiner Roman
Bürscher Robert
Czihak Thomas
Danner Johann
Daurer Alfred
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
David Franz
Deinhofer Martin
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Harald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Dorner Manuel
Dorner Matthias
Dorner Roland
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Christian
Eckel Christoph
Ecker Josef
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Einsiedl Karl
Fallmann Andreas
Fenzl Johann jun.
Forstner Andreas
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Fürst Christopher
Füsselberger Markus
Gamsjäger Martin
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gander Arik
Gebetsberger Roland
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Golaszewski Johannes
Grabner Sebastian
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Julian
Grötzl Johannes
Gugler Gerhard
Hader Ferdinand
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hanusch Dieter
Haslauer Jeremias
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hausleitner Harald
Hauss Jakob
Hauss Robert
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Hessenberger Moritz
Hiebl Franz
Hochetlinger Tobias
Hofer Boris
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Johannes
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Höllmüller August
Illetschko Christian
Jaksch Tobias
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kager Marcel
Kaindl Niklas
Kaindl Tobias
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Kaufmann Philip
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Knoll Michael
Koch Martin
Konecny Paul
Kornmüller Josef
Krenslehner Martin
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lasselsberger Heinz
Laubert Heinz
Lechner Gerald
Leitner Fritz
Lenauer Peter
Lesayova Lucia
List Michael
Maierhofer Kilian
Marschalek Paul
Matuschka Lukas
Maurer Alfred
Maurhart Johannes
Mayrhofer Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Opitz Manfred
Pausinger Bernhard
Perez Garces Eduardo
Piringer Hermann
Pleyer Walter
Pointner Paul
Polt Norbert
Potzmader Robert
Prankl Leopold
Prigl Manuel
Pöll Ludwig
Quintus Michael
Rasch Rene
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Robl Ralf
Rumpl Gerhard
Salimi Alisena
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schagerl Philipp
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmid Robert
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schornsteiner Johannes
Schulze Gottfried
Schwab Christian
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schweiger Roman
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Fabian
Stadler Christian
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Steinbichler Stefan
Steyrer Christian
Stift Florian
Straßer Philipp
Stressler-Buchwein Diet
Strobl Ewald
Stroblmayr Josef
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Hannes
Sturmlehner Martin
Szelegowitz Julian
Temper Matthias
Teufel Harald
Teufel Manfred
Teufl Michael
Thaller Stefan
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Christian
Wagner Werner
Weiß Johannes
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Matthias
Wippl Andreas
Wurzer Simon
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zulechner Christian
Zusser Dominik
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ALKV
ALLH
ASCH
BIBA
EAMS
ERNS
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
MARC
MÖLL
NEUL
OBER
OLD
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGGM
SGUR
SGWL
SGYB
SGYF
STAJ
STGY
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:2
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 58
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
1:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
2:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
1:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 65
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:2
22.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
1:3
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:1
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
3:1
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:2
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:0
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
3:1
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
3:1
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
0:3
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 58
3:1
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
3:2
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
2:3
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 66
0:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
3:2
07.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
2:3
07.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:2
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
1:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
2:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 68
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
3:1
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
2:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
2:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 97
3:2
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
0:3
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Knoll (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
1:3
02.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:0
02.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:2
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
3:0
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
06.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
2:3
06.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 59
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 55
3:1
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
2:3
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 72
0:3
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 78
3:2
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:2
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
0:3
13.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 56
3:0
13.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
3:2
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
0:3
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
3:1
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:1
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Moritz Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 386 ± 104
3:0
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 82
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
0:3
07.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Forstner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 953 ± 71
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 104
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 57
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Stefan Thaller (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 76
L
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
1:3
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
1:3
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 56
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Matthias Temper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
2:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alisena Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
1:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Paul Pointner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 80
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 69
3:1
21.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 57
3:1
21.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:1
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Weiß (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 66
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 63
3:0
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 75
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
1:3
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
1:3
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 968 ± 67
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
2:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 63
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
2:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1042 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
0:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Philipp Straßer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 97
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 67
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Johann Gerstl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 70
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
0:3
18.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 61
0:3
18.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
3:2
18.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 70
3:0
29.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 920 ± 64
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
3:2
29.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
3:0
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Michael Quintus (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 59
3:1
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
3:0
11.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 65
2:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 62
0:3
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
3:0
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Pointner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 80
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
1:3
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 68
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
2:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
3:1
06.03.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 70
3:2
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 62
3:2
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 79
0:3
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
3:0
19.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
19.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
2:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 710 ± 70
3:0
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
3:0
18.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
0:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 78
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
0:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 68
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
0:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:2
10.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 64
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:2
10.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 63
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
2:3
25.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 63
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:2
25.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 83
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
0:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 79
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 70
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:1
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 59
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 59
3:1
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 65
3:0
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 69
3:2
31.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1262 ± 84
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
31.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florian Stift (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 64
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
1:3
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
3:1
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
2:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 73
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
1:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
1:3
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 68
3:1
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 78
3:0
03.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
0:3
03.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 612 ± 151
3:1
03.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 76
3:1
10.05.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
3:0
10.05.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 58
3:1
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
1:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 45
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
1:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roland Staindl (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
3:1
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
2:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
1:3
02.02.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:1
02.02.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
2:3
17.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
2:3
17.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:1
09.12.2018
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 59
0:3
09.12.2018
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
3:0
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ernst Kisler (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 432 ± 75
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
0:3
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
0:3
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael List (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 82
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 68
0:3
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:2
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:1
04.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Johannes Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:2
04.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:1
16.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
2:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Bernhard Pausinger (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 673 ± 69
3:0
15.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 47
1:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 60
1:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 51
2:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 62
3:1
24.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 49
2:3
24.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 54
2:3
24.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 69
3:0
20.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
1:3
20.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
3:1
28.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 74
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:2
28.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
1:3
24.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
2:3
24.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 983 ± 69
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:2
17.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Joachim Klein (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Christian Billaudet (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
1:3
05.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
3:1
05.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 62
0:3
23.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
23.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 55
2:3
16.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 708 ± 58
3:0
12.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Hödl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:1
12.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 56
1:3
29.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 52
2:3
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Unterberger (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 933 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
1:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 982 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Dominik Zusser (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 781 ± 78
3:0
01.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
0:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 56
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
2:3
29.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
3:1
29.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 65
3:0
29.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
2:3
07.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
3:0
07.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:2
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:1
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 56
0:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 940 ± 50
2:3
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
2:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 52
1:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 49
3:2
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:1
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
1:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:1
10.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Eduardo Perez Garces (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 736 ± 88
3:2
21.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
3:2
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 56
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
2:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
3:0
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
2:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
3:1
23.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
3:1
23.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
3:1
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
1:3
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:1
18.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
3:1
10.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Hannah Döcker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 66
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Unterberger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:2
26.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 49
3:2
16.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:2
01.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
0:3
01.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:2
20.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:2
20.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
2:3
21.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christian Schwab (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 901 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
2:3
21.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Walter Pleyer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1026 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:0
21.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 855 ± 48
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
2:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Ralf Robl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 668 ± 72
3:0
30.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
2:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
1:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
1:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 56
2:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
2:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Martin Koch (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 425 ± 68
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Christian Auer (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Boris Hofer (MARC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 854 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
2:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Christian Auer (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 57
2:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Tobias Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 251 ± 66
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Julian Szelegowitz (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 60
3:0
02.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
3:1
02.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
2:3
02.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:1
26.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Roman Schweiger (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
2:3
21.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
0:3
21.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 45
3:1
06.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 45
1:3
06.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 608 ± 50
3:0
23.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 752 ± 46
1:3
23.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Manfred Opitz (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 51
3:2
11.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:2
11.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:2
16.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 46
1:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 650 ± 45
2:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 621 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 729 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:2
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 59
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 584 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 50
0:3
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 68
1:3
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 652 ± 51
3:0
19.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 951 ± 67
1:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
3:0
10.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
10.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
20.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 45
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:1
20.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 608 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
20.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 45
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
2:3
30.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Ewald Strobl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 555 ± 69
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 49
1:3
10.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 47
2:3
13.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 46
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:2
13.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 650 ± 45
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 621 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 761 ± 52
3:1
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 584 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:1
11.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 785 ± 73
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 652 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
0:3
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 616 ± 83
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 70
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 48
0:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
1:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1330 ± 56
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 62
2:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1206 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1012 ± 61
1:3
07.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 682 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Roman Böcksteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 72
3:2
07.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 70
3:1
07.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
2:3
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
1:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
2:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 647 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
1:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1155 ± 79
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
0:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 725 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
25.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:1
25.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 51
3:0
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
0:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 63
3:0
12.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
12.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 807 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
0:3
23.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 612 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
23.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Leopold Hubegger (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 624 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
2:3
25.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Harald Hausleitner (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 654 ± 56
2:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 774 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 406 ± 86
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
1:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1155 ± 79
0:3
19.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
1:3
09.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 725 ± 49
3:1
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Werner Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 83
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 404 ± 107
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1132 ± 68
0:3
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 807 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 623 ± 61
3:2
14.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 386 ± 75
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
20.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
13.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
1:3
13.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 59
0:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
22.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
13.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
13.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:2
17.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
17.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
27.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
0:3
27.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
1:3
23.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Heinz Laubert (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
23.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 360 ± 66
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
2:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
1:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Paul Marschalek (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 84
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Tobias Jaksch (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 79
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
1:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
28.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 73
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
0:3
14.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:2
08.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:0
08.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
3:1
03.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
0:3
03.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
0:3
19.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:2
19.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
2:3
19.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
0:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
-
Michael Quintus (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 875 ± 83
3:1
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
3:0
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
3:0
28.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 992 ± 78
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 602 ± 97
3:1
08.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 707 ± 99
3:0
16.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 708 ± 91
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1058 ± 82
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
3:2
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1068 ± 83
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
3:0
28.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1136 ± 83
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
3:0
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1012 ± 84
2:3
08.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 973 ± 81
3:0
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 907 ± 82
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
1:3
16.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 453 ± 186
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
0:3
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 703 ± 92
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
2:3
28.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 971 ± 78
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy