XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Lea Busch
(
RC-Graph
), 308 matches, 149 wins, 159 losses, winning percentage: 48,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open (2015/2016)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2017/2018)
Damen Liga (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5 (2014/2015)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aichinger Armin
Arnold Jonas
Artner Tobias
Auer Sebastian
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Belsky Zdenek
Bizim Mevlüt
Blaska Peter
Bosina Gottfried
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Buncek Stefan
Büchler Cornelia
Celler Simon
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Sofia Lu
Christ Kurt
Ciuba Anna
Dala Claudia
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Leopold
Dundler Christoph
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eder Josef
Eduardo Michaela
Ehm Werner
Elsigan Franz
Enzersdorfer Johann
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellinger Julian
Fineder Freddie
Fischer Clemens
Fletl Alexander
Forcher Ludwig
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Fuxa Herbert
Ganselmayer Michaela
Geringer Fabian
Gieger Ronald
Glanz Jörn
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Heinz
Grundner Roman
Grötzl Johannes
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Guca Josef
Guirguis Rimoun
Haas Moritz
Haller Markus
Hansi Franz
Heider Lukas
Heiss Lukas
Henning Jennifer
Hofbauer Gregor
Hollaus Christian
Huber Christoph
Huber Franz
Huber Johannes
Höß Markus
Höß Yannick
Ille Laszlo
Jandl Robert
Jandl Stefan
Jovic Denis
Jovic Jorgovan
Jöchlinger Michael
Kammerer Natalie
Kastner Noah
Kerndler Norbert
Klikowitsch Josef
Kolar Robert
Koller Herbert
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Kratochwil Andre
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Leichtmüller Lisa
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Lorenz Luca
Lung Fabio
Maad Johannes
Mader Gerhard
Majersky Niko
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Mayer Helmut
Mayerhofer Martin
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitas Helmut
Mitterlehner Andreas
Murhammer David
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllner Erwin
Müllner Jürgen
Müllner Valentin
Neuhold Hannelore
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowohradsky Christian
Osabal Niklas
Panzenböck Georg
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Kevin
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Ralph
Pinter Philipp
Pistori Simon
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prorok Florian
Raschbauer Roberto
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reiter Wolfgang
Riffel Jessica
Riffel Ronald
Ritter Christian
Romstorfer Anika
Rotter Wolfgang
Ruan Guang
Sagawe Marc
Schandl Kevin
Schandl Manfred
Schaudy Markus
Schmied Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Daniel
Schreiber Markus
Schuster Stefan
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Seidl Johannes
Seidl Sabine
Sevcik Manfred
Sinhuber Jürgen
Skalicky Martin
Skerbinz Nina
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spehar Jessica
Stahl Manuel
Staringer Hannes
Steinbichler Gerhard
Storkan Denise
Strauß Lorenz
Szagmeister Thomas
Tschapka Christian
Ulram Leopold
Urban Markus
Vician Milan
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vogel Wilfried
Vrhel Manfred
Waldegger Tobias
Wegscheider Hannelore
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Robert
Wilder Martina
Winterstein Gerald
Wolf Fabian
Zahrer Lukas
Zainer Magdalena
Zartl Bettina
Zartl David
Zartl Petra
Zehetgruber Benedikt
Zellner Marlies
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
BAAC
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENZE
GALL
HAGE
HORN
KOTT
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
NEUS
NFS
NIBE
NILE
OBERP
OGÄN
OTGU
SGAS
SGGL
SGNÖ
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPGW
SSTO
STRA
SVSN
SVSW
UGÄN
UPÖL
USTO
WAIT
WOLK
WÖRD
ZWET
all
W
L
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Freddie Fineder (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 823 ± 87
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
2:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 59
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
3:0
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 819 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
3:1
10.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 68
3:2
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 965 ± 71
0:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 61
3:1
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 556 ± 90
3:0
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Marlies Zellner (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 614 ± 78
3:1
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 61
3:2
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
3:2
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 63
3:1
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 80
-
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 63
3:1
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 620 ± 53
1:3
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 49
3:2
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
0:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
0:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Lorenz Strauß (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 39
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 34
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 35
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
L
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1691 ± 108
0:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
0:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
1:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
2:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
3:1
17.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
3:1
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 50
3:0
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Stefan Buncek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 40
2:3
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Skalicky (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1318 ± 80
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:0
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:1
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:0
06.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Kevin Schandl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
06.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
3:2
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 58
2:3
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:0
04.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 53
1:3
04.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 50
1:3
29.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
3:0
29.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
2:3
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
2:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
0:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
3:2
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
3:1
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
2:3
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:1
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 47
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
23.09.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
0:3
23.09.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
3:2
23.09.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Denise Storkan (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 586 ± 79
3:1
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Markus Haller (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1341 ± 85
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 41
2:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 50
1:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
2:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
0:3
30.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
2:3
30.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:0
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1136 ± 39
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
L
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel G 900
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1136 ± 39
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
L
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 43
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 967 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:1
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 51
3:2
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 44
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:2
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 50
1:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
2:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:2
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 441 ± 57
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
2:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 55
3:0
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
3:0
23.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Huber (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:2
23.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
0:3
12.03.2017
Damen Liga
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Claudia Dala (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1316 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2017
Damen Liga
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Sabine Seidl (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 52
0:3
12.03.2017
Damen Liga
2
3
Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
0:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1287 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
3:0
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 58
1:3
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
0:3
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
3:0
15.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 69
3:0
15.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
3:0
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 456 ± 85
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
2:3
31.10.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 47
1:3
31.10.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
3:1
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 702 ± 73
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
1:3
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Yannick Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 557 ± 114
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
2
Magdalena Zainer (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
2
Irene Sommer-Karimi (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
1
Claudia Dala (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1316 ± 46
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Werner Potzmann (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 58
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:1
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gertrude Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:2
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
1:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
1:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 44
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:2
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1135 ± 44
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
1:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1343 ± 39
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Josef Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 54
3:0
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 509 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
1:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
0:3
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
3:0
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 50
3:0
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:1
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 59
1:3
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:2
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Armin Aichinger (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 76
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 45
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 44
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Mevlüt Bizim (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 525 ± 49
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Simon Celler (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
gruppe1
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
0:3
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:2
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
3:0
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
3:0
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Simon Celler (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mevlüt Bizim (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 525 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
2:3
05.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
3:2
05.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 60
3:1
05.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 74
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:1
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 57
3:2
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
2:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
2:3
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 63
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 50
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Stefan Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Platz 5-8
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Platz 5-8
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
W
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
2:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:1
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 413 ± 94
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
2:3
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
2:3
28.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
28.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
28.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
3:0
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
3:1
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gertrude Broser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:0
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gerhard Mader (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 53
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:0
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
3:1
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Jorgovan Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 81
3:0
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Noah Kastner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Denis Jovic (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 317 ± 65
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Valentin Müllner (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 555 ± 59
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
2:3
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Michaela Eduardo (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 90
3:0
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
3:2
24.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:1
24.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
24.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
1:3
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
1:3
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
2:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
3:2
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 64
3:0
29.08.2015
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open
Einzel G
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
L
30.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Heinz Grundner (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 537 ± 49
3:1
30.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 414 ± 51
3:1
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Stahl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 548 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 413 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
26.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Rotter (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 525 ± 49
1:3
26.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 303 ± 70
3:0
26.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 428 ± 69
3:0
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Valentin Müllner (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 386 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Roberto Raschbauer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 425 ± 47
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 292 ± 71
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Valentin Müllner (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 386 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
06.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Mitas (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 456 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
06.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Manfred Schandl (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 509 ± 53
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
06.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 64
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
3
Christoph Dundler (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
5
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
3
Guang Ruan (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 314 ± 64
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
0:3
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
5
Manuel Stahl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 548 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 832 ± 49
0:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 505 ± 60
3:2
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 62
1:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Stefan Schuster (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 68
3:1
14.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
14.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:2
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 414 ± 51
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ludwig Forcher (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 338 ± 98
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 548 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 339 ± 59
3:0
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 400 ± 61
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Werner Ehm (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 244 ± 82
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Josef Eder (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Jessica Riffel (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Ronald Riffel (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 665 ± 55
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel weiblich
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
08.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
08.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 456 ± 55
1:3
25.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 64
1:3
10.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
David Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 284 ± 94
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
10.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 505 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
0:3
18.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 54
3:1
18.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
1:3
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 308 ± 46
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Jonas Arnold (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 167 ± 59
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
-
Moritz Haas (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 239 ± 69
W
19.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 53
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
19.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Szagmeister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 510 ± 85
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
2:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 54
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Philipp Pinter (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 300 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
1:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
0:3
05.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
05.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
05.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B
1
3
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 74
-
Lea Busch (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
David Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 326 ± 73
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:2
17.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 307 ± 75
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 56
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
1:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:2
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 217 ± 97
3:1
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Peter Blaska (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 114
1:3
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Fabio Lung (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 203 ± 106
3:0
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel weiblich
Cornelia Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 284 ± 95
-
Lea Busch (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
L
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:1
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy