XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Helmut Mayer
(
RC-Graph
), 633 matches, 297 wins, 336 losses, winning percentage: 46,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Andre Werner
Anzeletti Daniel
Auer Sebastian
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bader Gregor
Balogh Roswitha
Bauer Matthias
Bauer Robert
Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert
Bayer Marcel
Beran Raffael
Berthold Johannes
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Bosina Gottfried
Braun Josef
Brenner Erich
Brenner Rudolf
Broser Gertrude
Broser Johann
Bugl Jasmin
Bursa Michael
Busch Lea
Chaloupsky Walter
Chmelan Zdeno
Christ Katharina
Christ Kurt
Cibulka Heinz
Ciupek Stefan
Damm Niklas
Daubeck Sandra
Dichtl Manfred
Dobesch Johann
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Dressel Ernst
Eder Dominik
Eder Martin
Ehrlich Stefan
Fegerl Louis
Fehervarine Katalin
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellinger Daniel
Fellinger Julian
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fineder Freddie
Fischer Clemens
Fischer Daniel
Flandorfer Patrick
Fletl Alexander
Forsthuber Gernot
Frauendorfer Michael
Friedl Dieter
Friedrich Rudolf
Friedschröder Markus
Fritsche Helmut
Froning Adolf
Frummel Alexander
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaill Erich
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gasior Tobias
Gastinger Herbert
Geisselhofer Erich
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Gindl Jasmin
Glaser Alexander
Graf Günter
Graf Roland
Grimm Peter
Grün Werner
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guca Josef
Guganeder Christian
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Oliver
Hahn Reinhard
Hansi Franz
Hanzlovic Werner
Hauser Christian
Helmer Andreas
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hiermann Andreas
Hollaus Christian
Holubek Peter
Hrabal Paul
Huber Christoph
Huber Franz
Hödl Andreas
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Jandl Robert
Janu Roland
Kainz Jürgen
Keil Rudolf
Kiessling Alexander
Klaic Anto
Klaus Reinhard
Klozyk Helmut
Kober Reinhard
Kohl Stefan
Kolar Robert
Koller Herbert
Kolpek Walter
Kostolani Lukas
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Kratochwil Andre
Krempel Manfred
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Kudilek Gerhard
Kufmüller Stefanie
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lang Marianne
Lehner Alexander
Lehr Franz
Leister Günther
Leitzenberger Michael
Lima Paul sen.
Linhart Felix
Lipina Erich
Liu Weirong
Lobner David
Luger Gerhard
Löffler Walter
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Malcher Robert
Manak Friedrich
Marsik Milos
Mayer Robert
Mayerhofer Johann
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Meyer Lars
Milovanovic Nenad
Mitter Stefan
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Mödritsch Simon
Mölzer Herbert
Münzker Daniel
Nahodil Günter
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Neugschwentner Walter
Neustetter Karl
Nezhyba Lukas
Nicolae Isac
Nimmervoll Elisabeth
Nowohradsky Christian
Nürnberger Lukas
Pawelka Raimund
Peloschek Manfred
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Marvin
Pichler Roland
Pistori Alexander
Plott Martin
Pohl Peter
Pokorny Peter
Polak Erik
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Puschert Günter
Reimansteiner Marcus
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Anja
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Sarah
Riepl Thomas
Riepl Tobias
Rotter Wolfgang
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Saprykin Artem
Schandl Kevin
Schmidl Christian
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schwab Roman
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
Sedlak Michael
Seferovic Nikola
Seidl Johannes
Siegl Roman
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stadlbauer Christoph
Stadt Patrick
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Stein Hans-Peter
Stevove Milos
Stranzl Christopher
Summer Patrick
Szpuszta Gerhard
Turetschek Anton
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulram Leopold
Ungersböck Thomas
Urban Markus
Vavrovec Erwin
Vician Milan
Vlasics Ferdinand
Voit Marco
Vrhel Manfred
Wagner Stefan
Waismayer Josef
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Wilhelm
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Hans
Wilder Martina
Windischberger Lukas
Winterstein Gerald
Wornoayporn Viwat
Wustinger Thomas
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
Zernpfennig Christian
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENKÖ
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
RABE
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGL
SGNÖ
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 58
0:3
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
2:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Tobias Gasior (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 75
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:2
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
3:2
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
2:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 61
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Siegl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:1
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
3:0
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 59
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
2:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Simon Mödritsch (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 422 ± 91
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
3:2
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
3:0
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Roman Siegl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Isac Nicolae (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 812 ± 89
3:2
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
1:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
3:1
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 71
3:2
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
15.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Silvia Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 86
3:0
15.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
3:0
15.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
3:1
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 956 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
3:0
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
3:2
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
3:2
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 914 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 54
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
-
Gerhard Mader (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 909 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
0:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 56
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
2:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 58
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
3:0
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anto Klaic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 893 ± 58
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
2:3
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Guca (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
1:3
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 58
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 79
1:3
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
1:3
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
3:1
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 66
0:3
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 56
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:1
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
2:3
19.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 59
3:2
19.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Josef Waismayer (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 76
3:0
19.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
0:3
22.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 52
2:3
22.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 57
3:2
11.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 66
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
1:3
11.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:1
11.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
3:0
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
2:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 56
3:1
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 59
3:2
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
3:2
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
2:3
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Ciupek (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 89
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:1
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 436 ± 94
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
2:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roswitha Balogh (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 80
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Louis Fegerl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 597 ± 69
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 56
3:2
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 60
3:1
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 59
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:0
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 61
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:1
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:0
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 64
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
1:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:2
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
2:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 71
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
1:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 64
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 83
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
3:0
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:0
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:0
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
1:3
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:1
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
2:3
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
1:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
0:3
03.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
0:3
03.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
0:3
03.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:1
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
2:3
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
3:0
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 62
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:1
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:1
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
0:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
3:1
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Adolf Froning (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 96
3:0
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:2
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:2
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
3:1
30.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
2:3
30.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 42
0:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 47
1:3
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 96
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
1:3
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:2
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Herbert Bauer-Mitterlehner (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1251 ± 104
0:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Johann Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 48
3:2
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
1:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
1:3
01.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
1:3
01.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:2
01.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
22.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
3:2
22.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
1:3
22.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
3:0
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:2
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1002 ± 44
1:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
2:3
10.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
0:3
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
22.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 65
3:1
22.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 46
0:3
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
2:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
1:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
1:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 58
3:2
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
3:1
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 56
3:0
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
0:3
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
1:3
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Kevin Schandl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
04.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 47
0:3
04.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 50
3:1
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 41
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
1:3
15.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
1:3
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Isac Nicolae (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 874 ± 96
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Molnar (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 69
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
2:3
25.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:2
25.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:2
25.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dieter Friedl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 59
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erwin Vavrovec (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1308 ± 89
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
1:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1057 ± 55
0:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 521 ± 63
3:0
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
1:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
1:3
20.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
1:3
05.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
1:3
05.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:2
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 49
3:1
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
3:1
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 51
3:1
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
3:0
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 58
3:0
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
2:3
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 47
2:3
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 49
3:2
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 49
0:3
10.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:0
10.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:1
10.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Hauser (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 74
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
1:3
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 58
1:3
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 54
3:1
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Johann Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:0
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Lukas Nezhyba (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 46
1:3
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Milan Vician (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 48
3:1
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Huber (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1006 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
2:3
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:1
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
0:3
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
1:3
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
3:1
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
2:3
09.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
1:3
09.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
2:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
1:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
2:3
19.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gertrude Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:2
19.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 48
2:3
24.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
3:2
24.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 53
3:0
31.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Milan Vician (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
2:3
31.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
1:3
31.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
2:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 55
3:0
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 56
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:0
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 931 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wilhelm Weber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 60
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
0:3
14.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 48
1:3
14.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
3:2
14.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:1
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
3:1
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
0:3
27.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1185 ± 49
0:3
27.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 46
0:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 44
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:2
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 86
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
13.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 46
3:0
13.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 45
2:3
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:2
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
2:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Jan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 944 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1550 ± 88
0:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Erich Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lukas Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:2
29.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 82
3:0
29.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 54
0:3
29.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 48
3:2
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 66
0:3
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 46
1:3
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1185 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1111 ± 46
2:3
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 44
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 85
3:0
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
3:1
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 53
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:2
09.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Martin Plott (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
2:3
09.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Thomas Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1550 ± 88
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 48
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
3:2
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:1
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
2:3
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
1:3
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
1:3
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:1
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
1:3
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
3:2
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
2:3
21.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
21.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 49
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:1
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1235 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
1:3
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:2
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
3:2
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
1:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
3:0
08.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
3:0
08.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Helmut Klozyk (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 65
0:3
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 698 ± 85
3:0
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
2:3
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
2:3
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
3:1
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:2
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Sarah Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 640 ± 80
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:2
28.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
28.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
28.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
2:3
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
1:3
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 49
2:3
25.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
25.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:2
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 766 ± 67
3:0
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Klozyk (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 65
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 70
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:0
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
1:3
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Freddie Fineder (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 67
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:2
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
0:3
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
0:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
0:3
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1230 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
1:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
2:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
2:3
17.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
17.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:2
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
3:0
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
0:3
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 312 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 228 ± 63
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
1:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
3:1
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
3:0
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 547 ± 76
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 74
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
0:3
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
3:0
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 54
3:1
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
2:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 73
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
2:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 833 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 867 ± 54
3:2
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 56
3:1
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 76
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 832 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 56
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 999 ± 59
0:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1608 ± 89
2:3
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Sarah Riepl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 74
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 547 ± 76
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 57
3:1
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 857 ± 120
3:0
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 76
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
3:0
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Franz Huber (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 74
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
3:2
15.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:2
15.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 832 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1608 ± 89
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
3:0
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 56
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
1:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
3:1
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
3:1
28.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
28.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
3:0
21.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1100 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
3:2
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:2
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Alexander Frummel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
08.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
3:1
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:2
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1149 ± 47
1:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:1
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
1:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 53
3:0
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 46
3:1
10.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
10.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
1:3
01.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Manfred Krempel (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
2:3
01.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 63
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1100 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:1
10.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Andreas Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 65
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
0:3
02.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 51
1:3
02.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
0:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:1
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Andreas Hödl (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1149 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
1:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
1:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
1:3
12.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1183 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
24.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1396 ± 69
0:3
24.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:2
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
18.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 46
0:3
18.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:0
18.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:1
18.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 55
2:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christian Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 106
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
0:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1184 ± 56
0:3
19.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
2:3
20.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1133 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1088 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1183 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:2
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Moritz Sommer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
2:3
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 47
3:1
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 48
2:3
20.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Eduard Herzog (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
20.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
28.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Artem Saprykin (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1430 ± 86
0:3
13.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 968 ± 86
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
1:3
13.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Elisabeth Nimmervoll (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 837 ± 91
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:0
22.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
1:3
22.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Reinhard Meixner (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 641 ± 55
3:0
22.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
1:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:0
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 849 ± 67
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
1:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:2
09.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
3:1
09.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 49
2:3
09.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
3:2
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1257 ± 44
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:1
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Alexander Lehner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 840 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
2:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 47
1:3
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1056 ± 96
3:0
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
0:3
12.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1292 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
0:3
19.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 52
3:1
02.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
02.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 827 ± 100
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 61
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
0:3
09.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:2
28.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Anja Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 987 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
1:3
28.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:2
15.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 45
1:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1191 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Weirong Liu (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
2:3
04.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1296 ± 47
2:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1113 ± 73
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 46
1:3
16.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:1
02.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 61
3:0
02.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1202 ± 62
1:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
1:3
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
1:3
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
3:1
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 987 ± 54
3:1
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 46
1:3
10.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rene Fellinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1191 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:1
10.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
2:3
07.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
07.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:2
24.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
3:2
24.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:2
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:2
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
2:3
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
3:2
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
2:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
3:2
05.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
3:1
05.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:2
27.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
2:3
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Peter Holubek (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1197 ± 62
1:3
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 983 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:1
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
2:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
1:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
3:2
21.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
3:0
11.02.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 53
1:3
11.02.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
David Lobner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
1:3
11.02.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Molnar (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1167 ± 68
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
1:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:1
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
1:3
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
0:3
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1040 ± 82
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
3:1
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1058 ± 79
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1018 ± 79
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
3:0
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1161 ± 78
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
1:3
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:2
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 969 ± 93
3:0
17.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Bauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1015 ± 90
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1163 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
3:0
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
3:0
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1030 ± 87
3:2
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1152 ± 80
1:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 89
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
2:3
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 86
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
0:3
17.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 745 ± 98
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
0:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 865 ± 84
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy