XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ABER2
ATSV5
ELIX3
KUCH4
MATT4
NEUM3
SAAL2
SALZ12
SALZ13
SALZ14
SCHA3
STRW2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Thalhammer
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 31 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 72,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
4.Klasse (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Brenner Stefan
Cip Tomas
Fabbris Paul
Giestheuer Nino
Gleich Gerhard
Grabner Samuel
Göttl Josef
Hackl Gerhard
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Hasler Petra
Heimberger Jakob
Hofer Sonja
Kaiser Bernhard
Kisgyöri Andre
Kurz Tobias
Mader Karl
Marand Resa
Maydell Doris
Minzat Marius
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Rappauer Manuel
Sallmanshofer Michaela
Scharber Mario
Schmidlechner Simon
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Seebacher Theo
Sellinger Leon
Stadler Paul
Svejda Martin
Teodor Maximilian
Trattnig Herbert
Trepke Horst
Truttmann Felix
Weickinger Johann
Weinig Gottfried
Zehentner Simona
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ELIX
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
POST
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
all
W
L
19.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VIII:
Samuel Grabner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 47
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:2
19.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IV:
Leon Sellinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 70
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
19.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
I:
Tobias Kurz (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 48
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
IX:
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Sonja Hofer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 547 ± 46
3:2
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
V:
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Paul Fabbris (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
3:0
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
I:
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VIII:
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
1:3
18.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IV:
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 60
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
1:3
18.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
I:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 55
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:2
13.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 48
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 51
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Paul Stadler (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 45
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
1:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VIII:
Gottfried Weinig (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
1:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Petra Hasler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 60
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
III:
Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 54
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
2:3
20.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Johann Weickinger (SALZ13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 48
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
V:
Karl Mader (SALZ13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 50
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
20.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Michaela Sallmanshofer (SALZ13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 72
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
08.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IX:
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
1:3
08.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Theo Seebacher (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
2:3
08.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
1:3
23.11.2023
4.Klasse
1
9
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Felix Truttmann (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 62
3:0
23.11.2023
4.Klasse
1
9
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Gerhard Hackl (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 341 ± 78
3:0
23.11.2023
4.Klasse
1
9
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Bernhard Kaiser (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 57
3:0
15.11.2023
4.Klasse
1
8
Resa Marand (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 355 ± 53
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
15.11.2023
4.Klasse
1
8
Maximilian Teodor (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 414 ± 53
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
2:3
15.11.2023
4.Klasse
1
8
Josef Göttl (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 311 ± 52
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
5
Marius Minzat (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 52
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
5
Mario Scharber (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 422 ± 51
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:2
20.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
5
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
2:3
15.10.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft
60 +
Horst Trepke (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 47
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
2:3
15.10.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft
60 +
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 47
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
2:3
15.10.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft
60 +
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Stefan Brenner (ACEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft
60 +
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 53
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
3:1
12.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
4
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Martin Svejda (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
4
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Tomas Cip (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 354 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
4
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Doris Maydell (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 332 ± 55
3:0
28.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
2
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
3:2
28.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
2
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
3:2
28.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
2
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
3:1
22.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
1
Paul Fabbris (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
1
Sonja Hofer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 547 ± 46
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
1
Simona Zehentner (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 51
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy