XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE3
ANGE4
DÜRN4
LASS7
MARK7
MATZ5
MATZ7
STRA5
UGÄN6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Kellner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 17 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 42,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Andre Erwin
Bauer Leonie
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Billias Marcel
Bockberger Matheo
Brandtner Jakob
Brei Joey
Brei Samuel
Ganselmayer Thomas
Hahn Patrick
Kronabitter Stefan
Lisa Zuzana
Manta Daniel
Marek Kurt
Mitzner Klemens
Nemec Raimund
Pudjl Christian
Reisenauer Werner
Schlosser Franz
Stiglitz Gerhard
Stübegger Stefan
Suk Katharina
Theuermann Erich
Wegscheider Hannelore
players of all clubs
ANGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
04.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Katharina Suk (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:0
04.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 252 ± 130
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
0:3
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Stefan Kronabitter (STRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 191 ± 68
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Daniel Manta (STRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 66
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Kurt Marek (STRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 61
0:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Samuel Brei (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 57
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
0:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Werner Reisenauer (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 163
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
2:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Raimund Nemec (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 495 ± 64
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
2:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 598 ± 69
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
1:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 66
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
2:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 328 ± 58
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 108 ± 69
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 52
2:3
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Franz Schlosser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 143
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:0
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Erwin Andre (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 400 ± 60
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:1
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Klemens Mitzner (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 205 ± 56
3:1
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
2:3
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Christian Pudjl (LASS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 361 ± 58
0:3
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Gerhard Stiglitz (LASS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 435 ± 56
0:3
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 545 ± 58
1:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 515 ± 60
1:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Katharina Suk (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Daniel Manta (STRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 66
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
2:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Kurt Marek (STRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 61
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Stefan Kronabitter (STRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 191 ± 68
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
1:3
25.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Joey Brei (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 470 ± 59
0:3
25.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Samuel Brei (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Marcel Billias (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 139 ± 61
3:0
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 66
0:3
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Erich Theuermann (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 60
3:1
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Raimund Nemec (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 495 ± 64
0:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 328 ± 58
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:0
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 52
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Patrick Hahn (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 108 ± 69
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Erwin Andre (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 400 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
-
Franz Schlosser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 143
0:3
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:0
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Stefan Stübegger (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 224 ± 58
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
0:3
30.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Leonie Bauer (LASS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 545 ± 58
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:0
30.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Christian Pudjl (LASS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 361 ± 58
-
David Kellner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 75
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy