XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
SGVDB
STEF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB2
FKI6
FKI7
GRS4
LAN2
LIGI2
PET1
PSL1
SGSR2
SGVDB6
SGVDB7
STEF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Störi
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 22 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 68,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Südwest (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Andrasi Karoly
Buchacher Johannes
Deutsch Niklas
Fritz Thomas
Grambichler Thomas
Gruber Nora
Hirner Merlin
Krasser Gerhard
Leber Hubert
Leth Gerhard
Leth Josef
Marath Kurt
Moser Josef
Mühlbauer Thomas
Nalukowy Thomas
Nettwall Robert
Nöstel Robert
Oktay Ali
Perl Helmut
Posedu Herwig
Rauch Gerhard
Reiter Michelle
Schütz Florian
Steinacher Erich
Stieber Robert
Thren Christian Andras
Tretnjak Martin
Tömke Manfred
Urdl-Neuhold Max
players of all clubs
DLB
GRS
IND
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
SGVDB
STEF
all
W
L
11.04.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
VII:
Herwig Posedu (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1321 ± 53
-
Anton Störi (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:1
11.04.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
IV:
Ali Oktay (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 42
-
Anton Störi (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
2:3
11.04.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
II:
Manfred Tömke (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 61
-
Anton Störi (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
1:3
04.03.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
6
VII:
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1352 ± 64
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:2
04.03.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
6
IV:
Helmut Perl (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 54
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:0
04.03.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
6
II:
Niklas Deutsch (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 57
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
1:3
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
IV:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Johannes Buchacher (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1166 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
I:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 68
3:0
15.02.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
VII:
Robert Stieber (LIGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1360 ± 55
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:1
15.02.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
V:
Gerhard Leth (LIGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 68
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
1:3
15.02.2024
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
III:
Josef Leth (LIGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1093 ± 56
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
0:3
08.02.2024
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
Nora Gruber (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
-
Anton Störi (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
1:3
08.02.2024
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
Gerhard Rauch (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Anton Störi (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:1
01.12.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
VII:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Thomas Nalukowy (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 66
1:3
01.12.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
V:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Gerhard Krasser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
III:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Josef Moser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 51
3:0
23.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
V:
Robert Nettwall (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 71
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
2:3
23.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
I:
Robert Nöstel (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1260 ± 51
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
0:3
17.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
VII:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:2
17.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
IV:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Florian Schütz (SGVDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
II:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 53
3:1
06.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
V:
Kurt Marath (SGVDB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1326 ± 85
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
2:3
06.11.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
I:
Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1100 ± 53
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
VIII:
Martin Tretnjak (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 52
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:2
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
IV:
Johannes Buchacher (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1166 ± 51
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
I:
Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 68
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
III:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Robert Stieber (LIGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1360 ± 55
0:3
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
IV:
Thomas Fritz (DLB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 53
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
II:
Merlin Hirner (DLB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 77
-
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
0:3
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
VIII:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Hubert Leber (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 63
2:3
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
VI:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Karoly Andrasi (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 59
3:0
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
III:
Anton Störi (FKI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 60
-
Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1299 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy