XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Si
(
RC-Graph
), 137 matches, 82 wins, 55 losses, winning percentage: 59,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP B (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
13
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Belanovic Djordje
Bian Benjamin
Blersch Leo
Bluvstein Andreas
Bobkov Volodymyr
Burg Renate
Börner Christian
Chen Hongzu
Chen Jacky
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Chue Kevin William
Correa Reimundo
Csomor Bela
Dawid Paul
Deubel Jonas
Djuricic Sasa
Dobretsberger Paul
Dobri Apostolov
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Mario
Dörfler Simon
Fauer Franz
Fellerer Finn
Filipovic Sasa
Fink Balthasar
Fitzinger Peter
Fuchs Julia
Fux Torsten
Galek Pawel Piotr
Geineder Pia
Georgiev Aleksandar
Gerdenits Helmut
Geringer Fabian
Grabmann Lionel
Gratzer Alexander
Heiss Lukas
Hohenegger Jonas
Irimia Mihai
Jedinger Noah
Kahofer Anton
Kajaba Daniel
Kezai Gabriella
Kolbert Jan
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krawczyk Lech
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kusztrich Carsten
Lebl Andreas
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Mayer Daniel
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Mayrhuber Franz
Meythaler Marco
Mravlyov Robert
Murmayer Harald
Mörschbacher Stefan
Mörth Bernhard
Mühlhofer Alexander
Naderer Clemens
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Neuwirth Erich
Nica Sebastian
Nikolic Srdjan
Nowak Christian
Nowak Thao
Orlic Kosta
Panic Dejan
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Preihs Alexander
Prettner Gabriel
Rampetsreiter Martin
Reich Samuel
Ritter Christian
Schlechter Fabian
Schröck Lucas
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Scibetta Stefano
Sencar Joze
Seper Erik
Simonitsch Hannes
Sommer Gabriel
Spennadel Gerald
Spindler Paul
Spitzer Samuel
Stadler Hubert
Studeny Johannes
Szongott Christian
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Tauchner Michael
Tereshchenko Artem
Toldrian Felix
Tüchler Robin
Wallner Peter
Wang Xiwen
Weinert Oliver
Weinzierl Sebastian
Weitlaner Christian
Werner Jürgen
Wilder Jakob
Wildling Valentino
Wolf Fabian
Wu Jie
Wyss Stephan
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BIES
DOEB
EAMS
EDEN
FLÖT
HAHO
HAK
HALT
INNS
KONT
KUCH
LENZ
LGW
LIZ
LSV
MAR
NEUD
NEUDB
NFS
OBERP
OLD
OLYM
PER
POSW
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SGML
SIER
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
TRAK
TROF
TT14
TULL
UNWE
USTO
UTZE
VELD
VORD
WPAE
all
W
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Hannes Simonitsch (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 43
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1817 ± 51
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
L
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1706 ± 46
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1748 ± 38
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
2:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 74
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
2:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U17 Einzel männlich
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1841 ± 38
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U17 Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U17 Einzel männlich
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 72
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
21.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
L
21.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
W
21.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Clemens Naderer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
21.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
21.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 57
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1610 ± 59
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Seung Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 45
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1572 ± 39
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 48
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
30.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
3:1
30.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
3:0
30.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 44
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
3:1
09.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
13
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
3:0
09.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
13
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
13
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
3:0
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1670 ± 39
L
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Fabian Geringer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1642 ± 44
L
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Erik Seper (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1796 ± 42
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 56
3:0
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 44
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Jacky Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 44
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1414 ± 49
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
31.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
31.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 70
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
31.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
19.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
3:1
19.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
3:0
13.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:2
13.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:2
13.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Michael Tauchner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 67
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
14.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
3:0
14.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Mihai Irimia (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 55
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
2:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Seung Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
1:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1783 ± 39
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
2:3
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 44
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Gabriel Prettner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 45
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Benjamin Bian (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 38
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1272 ± 43
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1430 ± 61
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Jacky Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Seung Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1488 ± 44
W
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Paul Dawid (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 87
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
2:3
25.11.2022
CUP B
1
3
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Alexander Si (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
14.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 56
-
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
14.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
-
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
14.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1250 ± 50
-
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:1
01.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
6
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 48
3:1
01.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
6
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Renate Burg (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 49
3:0
01.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
6
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
3:2
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Florian Arbeiter (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 55
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 61
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1549 ± 49
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Paul Spindler (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Christian Börner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 46
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Harald Murmayer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 62
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 49
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Johannes Studeny (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 61
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
13.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
3:1
13.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1078 ± 59
3:0
03.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
4
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
03.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
4
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 56
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
0:3
03.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
4
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Pia Geineder (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Alexander Si (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:2
30.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Alexander Si (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:1
20.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
3:1
20.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Alexander Si (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 59
3:0
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 51
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 50
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Jonas Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 41
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 43
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 8 männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 38
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1488 ± 44
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1900 Punkte
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Christian Nowak (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1754 ± 55
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Hongzu Chen (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1317 ± 65
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Torsten Fux (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1429 ± 39
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Peter Fitzinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 58
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 54
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1900 Punkte
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1379 ± 50
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1900 Punkte
Christian Weitlaner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 49
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1900 Punkte
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1817 ± 51
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy