XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Xiwen Wang
(
RC-Graph
), 130 matches, 65 wins, 65 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Landesliga (2022/2023)
2. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP B (2022/2023)
CUP C (2022/2023)
U17-I (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Anzinger Joscha
Arbeiter Florian
Aysner Michael
Bader Thomas
Baumgartner Lukas
Berger Michael
Böhm Roland
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Chue Kevin William
Csomor Bela
Dala Claudia
Dichler Ewald
Dobretsberger Paul
Dörfler Simon
Erak Jelenko
Farzaneh Iman
Fegerl Louis
Fellerer Finn
Frehsner Daniel
Fröhlich Walter
Gaisbauer Franz
Gashi Guri
Geineder Pia
Ghanem Seifeldin
Gstaltner Johannes
Heimberger Martin
Himmer Mario
Hruby Jan
Hussak Leopold
Jakubowski Julian
Janousek Martin
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kahofer Anton
Kaphle Sebastian
Kipman Filip
Klemetsch Siegfried
Kohlmann Richard
Kolbert Jan
Kuhs Matias
Langer Hans
Liu Shengguo
Ludescher Theo
Mayer Daniel
Mosser Jakob
Murmayer Harald
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Neugebauer Michael
Nguyen Bao Trung
Orlic Kosta
Osina Simon
Peter Gerald
Petkovic Zoran
Pfeifer Moritz
Purtz David
Rehberger Thomas
Reich Samuel
Riesenbeck Rene
Ritter Christian
Ropp Marcel
Schallock Finnley
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schwab Ludwig
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Si Alexander
Sitzmann Luca
Sommer Gabriel
Sonderegger Jakob
Spitzer Samuel
Stachowetz Helmut
Steffl Bernhard
Stephan Andreas
Strik Yoshi
Szongott Christian
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Tekula Richard
Teyral Bernhard
Toldrian Felix
Trapp Pommer Ariel Esteban
Tüchler Robin
Weinzierl Sebastian
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Wilder Jakob
Wyss Stephan
Wöhrer Sebastian
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
BKLR
EDEN
FLÖT
INNS
KAI
KLAU
KORN
KUCH
LENZ
LEPE
LSV
MAR
NEUD
NEUM
NFS
OLYM
POLI
RANK
REN
RUM
SALZ
SGML
SIER
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SU9
SVSW
TT14
TULL
USTO
VELD
WPAE
all
W
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1429 ± 80
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1841 ± 38
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U19 Einzel mnl.
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
3:0
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U17 Einzel männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U17 Einzel männlich
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U17 Einzel männlich
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 72
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
2:3
05.05.2023
CUP C
1
7
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1484 ± 45
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1525 ± 47
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
05.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
9
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Martin Heimberger (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2265 ± 100
0:3
05.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
9
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Roland Böhm (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
0:3
21.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
3:1
21.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
3:2
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
1:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 44
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
16.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
16.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
16.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2023
CUP B
1
5
Shengguo Liu (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 51
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2023
CUP B
1
5
Julian Jakubowski (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 50
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
06.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
Harald Murmayer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 62
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
2:3
06.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
Michael Neugebauer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 59
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 48
3:2
21.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 49
0:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Joscha Anzinger (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1822 ± 128
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
14.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Seung Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
14.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 49
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
30.01.2023
CUP B
1
4
Jan Hruby (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
30.01.2023
CUP B
1
4
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 60
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
2:3
02.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
0:3
02.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
3:0
24.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 64
3:0
24.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
3:2
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Walter Fröhlich (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 60
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 47
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1783 ± 39
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1841 ± 38
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
2:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1748 ± 38
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
10.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 73
3:2
10.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
3:1
14.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
3:0
14.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 56
3:0
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 55
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 55
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
2:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
1:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
2:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1403 ± 56
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 53
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Felix Toldrian (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1414 ± 49
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 38
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 69
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 44
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1429 ± 80
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 7 männlich
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
18.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
3:1
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
0:3
03.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Finn Fellerer (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
03.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Martin Janousek (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 54
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
03.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Bela Csomor (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
17.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1445 ± 67
3:2
21.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 61
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 57
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1379 ± 50
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1423 ± 58
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Michael Berger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 61
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Florian Arbeiter (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 55
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
1
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
1:3
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
2
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
2:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Michael Aysner (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1530 ± 57
3:2
07.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
3:1
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 54
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Seifeldin Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 74
3:1
30.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1507 ± 58
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
30.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 52
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
2:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 64
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 47
0:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1414 ± 49
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Louis Fegerl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 54
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 80
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
W
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 73
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
08.09.2022
CUP B
1
1
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 48
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy