XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
RABE
SGAS
SGGL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN2
LASS4
LASS5
MATZ6
OGÄN6
RABE1
SGAS6
SGAS8
SGGL3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Andre
(
RC-Graph
), 11 matches, 0 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
all opponents
Gastinger Herbert
Jandl Robert
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Liu Weirong
Mayerhofer Johann
Schreiber Markus
Storkan Denise
Traxler Philipp
Voit Marco
Vrana Robert
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
USTO
all
W
L
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 904 ± 82
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
3:0
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1017 ± 82
1:3
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 793 ± 79
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
3:0
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Wilder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 919 ± 72
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
3:1
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 920 ± 91
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
3:0
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
-
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1113 ± 80
0:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1016 ± 85
0:3
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Philipp Traxler (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1025 ± 80
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
3:0
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 867 ± 80
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
3:0
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 947 ± 82
0:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 649 ± 101
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 903 ± 78
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy