XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BRAU4
EBSW4
KOPF4
RIEI3
SGSS5
URIE4
WAIZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Weiss
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 22 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 71,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019 (2019/2020)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Christoph
Brabec Ondrej
Eibensteiner Reinhold
Eisenhuber Thomas
Floriani Heinz
Geroldinger Lisa
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Heneckl Sebastian
Heurix Alfred
Hinterleitner Werner
Jenner Rudolf
Kopp Pascal
Lerchl Leon Elia
Leyrer Andreas
Mair Martin Joachim
Mayrhofer Harald
Metzbauer Kurt
Mühlhofer Alexander
Rausch Oliver
Riegler Christian
Sandner Christoph
Sandner Karl
Schachner Walter
Scharner Alfred
Sebök Robert
Sun Wu
Wang Qiming
Weiß Johannes
Winklmayr René
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
HAHO
HAUS
KEPI
OBER
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGSY
SROH
STPA
STRG
UNWE
WAHA
all
W
L
04.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Walter Schachner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 93
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
04.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
1:3
14.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Christoph Bauer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 75
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
14.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
René Winklmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 91
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
3:2
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
3:0
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Martin Joachim Mair (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 74
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
29.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Heinz Floriani (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 65
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
29.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Kurt Metzbauer (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 67
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
3:0
19.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Werner Hinterleitner (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 68
3:0
19.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Alfred Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Christoph Sandner (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 82
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
05.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Christian Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 516 ± 68
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
28.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 962 ± 64
3:1
28.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Lisa Geroldinger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 517 ± 75
3:0
24.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Pascal Kopp (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 88
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
24.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Qiming Wang (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 75
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
0:3
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Andreas Leyrer (STRG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 62
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 59
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 67
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 69
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 65
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Robert Sebök (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1186 ± 60
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
L
16.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Wu Sun (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 799 ± 71
3:0
16.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
René Winklmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 91
3:0
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 71
0:3
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Martin Joachim Mair (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 74
3:1
20.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Rudolf Jenner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 65
1:3
20.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Reinhold Eibensteiner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 67
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy