XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BAAC6
BRUC5
BTTA6
ENZE3
GALL5
GUNT9
NEUD13
SGGM9
SGOT5
SGSV11
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Schön
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 19 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 28,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U18 2. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bock Karl
Bors Hermann
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bäuerle Nina
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Bernhard
Drescher Dominik
Ecker Manuel
Ertl Therese
Falkenhagen Richard
Fink Alois
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Girsch Martin
Gruber Melanie
Guggenberger Stefan
Gutmeier Markus
Holzbauer Florian
Hubbauer Lukas
Inwinkl Philipp
John Adolf
Kabas Sebastian
Kampichler Harald
Keller Thomas
Kilian Marc
Kleemaier Johann
Kranl Ludwig
Krebs Andreas
Lechner Timo
Marz Gerhard
Mihali Andreas
Neuhold Tobias
Ortner Richard
Pirgmayer Stefan
Prasch Fabian
Priesching Karl
Scharf Theo
Seiberl Christoph
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stürmer Bianca
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Vejnoska Daniel
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Vukadin Christian
Weszelits Erich
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
LALO
NEUD
NIBE
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
SVSN
WEIG
WEIT
all
W
L
01.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
IX:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 276 ± 71
3:0
01.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
VI:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 50
2:3
01.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
II:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 53
0:3
04.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
VIII:
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 72
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
04.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
IV:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
04.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
I:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
14.04.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
IV:
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
14.04.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
II:
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 42
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
VIII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Karl Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 504 ± 63
3:2
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
VI:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 591 ± 60
2:3
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
III:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Harald Kampichler (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 556 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VI:
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 50
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
III:
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
VII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 818 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
IV:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Manuel Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 109
0:3
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
II:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 56
0:3
24.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
VII:
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 51
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
V:
Dominik Drescher (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 501 ± 63
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
III:
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 474 ± 55
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
VIII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 53
3:2
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
VI:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 548 ± 52
2:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
III:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1221 ± 71
0:3
17.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
IV:
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
17.02.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
II:
Andreas Krebs (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 68
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
21.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
IV:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Christian Vukadin (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 53
0:3
21.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
II:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 823 ± 63
0:3
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
VI:
Karl Priesching (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 618 ± 67
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
III:
Horst Bauer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 55
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
09.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
IV:
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 50
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
I:
Hermann Bors (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 276 ± 71
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
08.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
IV:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 51
2:3
08.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
I:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 72
0:3
11.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
VIII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
0:3
11.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
IV:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 43
0:3
11.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
I:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 42
3:0
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 52
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1375 ± 54
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Philipp Inwinkl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 49
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 10-13
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 10-13
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 10-13
Fabian Prasch (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 85
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
W
19.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
VI:
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 591 ± 60
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
III:
Harald Kampichler (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 556 ± 51
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
VIII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
0:3
11.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
VI:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 50
1:3
11.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
III:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 81
3:2
04.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
VIII:
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 56
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
IV:
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 818 ± 53
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
04.11.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
I:
Theo Scharf (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 52
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
VIII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 673 ± 52
1:3
22.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
IV:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 51
2:3
22.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
I:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 474 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
V:
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1221 ± 71
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
I:
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 53
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:2
18.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
VIII:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Martin Girsch (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 710 ± 56
2:3
18.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
VI:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 444 ± 62
3:1
18.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
III:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 53
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Therese Ertl (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 470 ± 61
1:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Florian Holzbauer (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 447 ± 92
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
1:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
VI:
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 918 ± 64
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
III:
Christian Vukadin (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 53
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:1
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
VI:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 618 ± 67
1:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
III:
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 788 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy