XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BAAC6
BRUC5
BTTA6
ENZE3
GALL5
GUNT9
NEUD13
SGGM9
SGOT5
SGSV11
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Gartner
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 33 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 76,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Freingruber René
Gmainer Johannes
Grund Emmerich
Guggenberger Alexander
Guggenberger Stefan
Heidegger Alexander
Hu Yibing
Häring Wolfgang
Kovacs Michael jun.
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
Lorenz Walter
Maria Manfred
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Norman
Müller Adam
Pavousek Ilse
Peer Werner
Petz Horst
Pleyer Thomas
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schuster Florian
Schöfberger Christoph
Strasser Philip
Teufel Otto
Wiedner Siegfried
Zeman Peter
players of all clubs
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
02.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
0:3
02.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
3:1
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Michael Kovacs jun. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 113
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
3:2
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:2
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 707 ± 63
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 54
3:2
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
3:1
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:1
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Siegfried Wiedner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 662 ± 70
3:0
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 793 ± 52
3:1
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Pleyer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 106
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Otto Teufel (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 821 ± 63
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
3:2
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 707 ± 63
3:1
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
1:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 875 ± 69
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
VI:
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 591 ± 60
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
III:
René Freingruber (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy