XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUNT
HADE
HORN
KLOS
NEUD
SGBB
SGUR
SGVH
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GUNT3
HADE1
HORN1
KLOS1
NEUD4
SGBB3
SGUR2
SGVH2
SGWV2
UGÄN1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Bodenseer
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 38 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 88,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Berger Gerhard
Berthold Franz
Biberle Bernhard
Deutsch Pascal
Formann Richard
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Gloser Helmut
Gramm Franz
Grötzl Johannes
Hauss Daniel
Helm Erich
Hennrich Gerhard
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Huber Johannes
Jähnert Günter
Keiblinger Hannes
Klomfar Walter
Kolland Dieter
Kranister Kurt
Leopold Thomas
Magerle Markus
Mravlyov Robert
Panhuber Ernst
Pinter Johann
Privrel Jozef
Reiterlehner Jakob
Scharnagl Michael
Simic Dejan
Sinhuber Jürgen
Spitzl Peter
Stiefsohn Adolf
Tarmann Heimo
Thaller Johann
players of all clubs
BIED
SGGM
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
USCH
WEIN
WIEN
WTRA
WÖRD
WÖRT
ZWET
all
W
L
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 34
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
0:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
3:0
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 44
3:0
17.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Berger (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 54
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
17.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Gloser (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 48
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
17.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erich Helm (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1023 ± 48
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 43
3:1
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 46
3:0
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 47
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Walter Klomfar (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 624 ± 62
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Michael Scharnagl (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 43
3:0
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 830 ± 43
3:0
12.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 49
3:1
12.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Franz Berthold (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1488 ± 43
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1611 ± 44
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
3:0
08.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Günter Jähnert (TULL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 43
3:0
08.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
3:1
04.12.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Erich Helm (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1023 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Helmut Gloser (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Gerhard Berger (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 54
3:1
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Pascal Deutsch (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 48
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Klomfar (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 624 ± 62
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kurt Kranister (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 43
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Adolf Stiefsohn (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 51
3:0
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Richard Formann (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 655 ± 130
3:0
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jozef Privrel (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 994 ± 58
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 830 ± 43
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 45
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 67
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 41
3:0
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
21.09.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
2:3
21.09.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
3:1
21.09.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:2
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Spitzl (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 54
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Berthold (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 46
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 49
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy